Monday, August 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lehman Catholic 4, Sidney 1
|
|
Tuesday, August 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Carlisle 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Celina 4, Greenville 1
|
|
St. Mary's Memorial 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Stebbins 5, Northridge 0
|
|
Troy 5, Lehman 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Alter 3, Tippecanoe 2
|
|
Northmont 5, Fairborn 0
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Greenville 3, St. Mary’s 2
|
|
Northwestern 3, Fairborn 2
|
|
Piqua 5, Franklin 0
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 5, Bryan HS 0
|
|
Centerville B 4, Troy 1
|
|
Monday, August 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Middletown at Xenia Canceled
|
|
Fairborn at Carroll HS Score Not Reported
|
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Celina 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Butler 3, Northwestern 2
|
|
Greenville 4, Brookville 1
|
|
Tippecanoe 4, Oakwood 1
|
|
Wayne 3, Piqua 2
|
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Carrollton 3, Fairborn 1
|
|
Friday, August 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe at Schroeder Invitational Score Not Reported
|
|
Schroeder Invite. 3rd PL 0, Troy 0
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 3, Milton - Union 2
|
|
Piqua 4, Brookville 1
|
|
Fairborn 4, Wayne 1
|
|
Xenia at Franklin Canceled
|
|
Northmont 3, Troy 2
|
|
Valley View 5, Stebbins 0
|
|
Springboro 3, Tippecanoe 2
|
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 4, Fairborn 1
|
|
West Carrollton 3, Piqua 2
|
|
Stebbins 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Troy 5, Greenville 0
|
|
Tippecanoe 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Tippecanoe 4, MVS 1
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 5, Troy 0
|
|
Bellefontaine 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Fairborn 5, Northridge 0
|
|
Butler 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Stebbins 5, Trotwood 0
|
|
Piqua 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 5, Stebbins 0
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 5, Stebbins 0
|
|
Centerville Black 4, Butler 1
|
|
Northmont 5, Greenville 0
|
|
Piqua 4, Stivers 1
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 5, Piqua 0
|
|
Fairborn 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Greenville 4, Stebbins 1
|
|
Troy 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Tippecanoe 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Celina 5, Piqua 0
|
|
Greenville 5, Lehman Catholic 0
|
|
Northmont 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Centerville Black 5, Stebbins 0
|
|
Tecumseh 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Chaminade Julianne 3, Butler 2
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Fairborn 5, Piqua 0
|
|
Greeneview 3, Xenia 2
|
|
Tippecanoe 5, Greenville 0
|
|
Stebbins 4, Stivers 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 4, Carroll 1
|
|
West Carrollton 3, Greenville 2
|
|
Piqua 4, Sidney 1
|
|
Tippecanoe 5, Fairborn 0
|
|
Butler 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairborn 5, Greenon 0
|
|
Greenville 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Northmont 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Wapakoneta 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Centerville 4, Tippecanoe 1
|
|
Troy 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Butler 4, Fairmont 1
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg 4, Fairborn 1
|
|
Troy 5, Springfield 0
|
|
West Carrollton 4, Edgewood 1
|
|
Greeneview 4, Xenia 1
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairborn 4, Trotwood 1
|
|
Stebbins 4, Springfield 1
|
|
C-J 5, Troy 0
|
|
Wapakoneta 4, Greenville 1
|
|
West Carrollton 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Beavercreek 4, Butler 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 5, Piqua 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kettering Fairmont 3, West Carrollton 2
|
|
Piqua 5, Northridge 0
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Stebbins 4, Wayne 1
|
|
Tippecanoe 3, Beavercreek 2
|
|
Troy 5, Fairborn 0
|
|
Northmont 4, Butler 1
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg 3, Troy 2
|
|
Butler 5, Stebbins 0
|
|
Greenville 3, Piqua 2
|
|
Tippecanoe 5, Sidney 0
|
|
West Carrollton 4, Xenia 1
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe at Coaches Cup Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Fairborn 4, Greenville 1
|
|
Milton Union 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Piqua 3, Stebbins 2
|
|
Tippecanoe 4, Eaton 1
|
|
Fairborn at Urbana Score Not Reported
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairborn 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Greenville 5, Sidney 0
|
|
West Carrollton 3, Stebbins 2
|
|
Tippecanoe 4, Butler 1
|
|
Troy 5, Piqua 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Troy 3, Butler 2
|
|
Tippecanoe 4, CHCA 1
Postseason
|
|
Fairborn 3, Fairmont 2
|
|
Northwestern 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Stebbins 5, Northridge 0
|
|
Piqua 4, Xenia 1
|
|
Franklin at Xenia Canceled
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Butler 5, Greenville 0
|
|
Troy 5, Beavercreek B 0
|
|
Stebbins 4, Xenia 1
|
|
Butler 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
C-J Doubles 4th PL 0, Troy 0
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Carrollton 4, Stivers 1
|
|
Tippecanoe 3, CJ 2
|
|
Fairborn 3, Stebbins 2
|
|
Xenia 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe at MVL Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Stebbins at MVL Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Troy 0, MVL Tournament 2nd PL 0
|
|
Fairborn at MVL Tournament Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|
Sidney at MVL Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 3, Tippecanoe 2
Postseason
|
|
West Carrollton 3, Northridge 0
|
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe at DII Sectional Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairborn at Sectional Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairborn at Sectional Seeding Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|
Troy 0, Troy Sect. D 1st & 4th PL 0
|
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
District Lost 1st Round 0, Troy 0
|
|