Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Annie Sinning (Jr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 18:59.10
2. Isabelle Rammel (Sr), Greenville Troy Twilight 19:10.80
3. Shelby Hept (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 19:18.60
4. Alex Foster (So), Tippecanoe Piqua All Star Invitational 19:27.90
5. Cassie Schrubb (Jr), Piqua MVL Championships 19:44.60
6. Emma Kennett (Jr), Troy Piqua 19:45.00
7. Gracie Wead (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 19:58.60
8. Isa Ramos (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 20:06.60
9. Tessa Fine (So), Greenville Piqua Saturday Night Lights 20:10.00
10. Millie Peltier (So), Troy Piqua 20:22.00
11. Emily Fleming (Fr), Sidney MVL 20:34.00
12. Ashley Kyle (Fr), Troy Piqua 20:36.00
13. Katie Landis (Fr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 20:42.40
14. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 20:53.50
15. Emma Marlow (So), Troy Piqua 20:56.00
16. Allison Unger (Fr), Troy Piqua 21:04.00
17. Carli Federle (Jr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 21:06.80
18. Josie Marlow (So), Troy Piqua 21:14.00
19. Kara Enneking (Fr), Troy Piqua 21:15.00
20. Emma Conley (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:17.90
21. Leda Anderson (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua All Star Invitational 21:30.80
22. Leah Muhlenkamp (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:33.40
23. Laely Bishop (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:41.00
24. Jana Wagner (So), Piqua MVL All Star 21:43.80
25. Adyson Barton (Jr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 21:45.50
26. Gracie Ganger (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 21:48.70
27. Hallie Friggie (So), Troy Piqua 21:50.00
28. Jadyn Norris (Fr), Greenville MVL Conference 21:50.70
29. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 21:51.80
30. Haley Trittschuh (Sr), Butler Piqua 21:55.00
31. Hayley Tandy (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:00.90
32. Aubree Buehler (Fr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 22:05.00
33. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler Piqua 22:07.00
34. Ryleigh Flint (Fr), West Carrollton Pirate Invite 22:10.00
35. Morgan Suerdieck (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:10.50
36. Hannah Markeson (Sr), Troy Piqua 22:11.00
37. Kendall Beam (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 22:12.30
38. Eva Stalter (Jr), Butler Piqua 22:19.00
39. Nicole Seigel (Jr), Sidney West Carrollton 22:22.00
40. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua MVL Championships 22:29.20
41. Sage Steinke (Jr), Sidney Piqua All-Star Race 22:33.00
42. Malea Hensley (Fr), Sidney MVL 22:40.00
43. Ellasyn Bruner (So), Greenville Piqua Saturday Night Lights 22:41.00
44. Zada Gillenwater (Jr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 23:10.80
45. Gracie Armitage (Sr), Butler Piqua 23:12.00
46. Mia Larned (Jr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:14.80
47. Taylor Dietz (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:18.30
48. Emma Davis (Sr), Butler Piqua 23:30.00
49. Laurynn Barr (So), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 23:31.70
50. Ashleigh Nosker (Fr), Troy Troy Twilight 23:42.00
51. Olivia Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:46.40
52. Kinzie Baker (Jr), Greenville MVL Conference 23:48.00
53. Sara Scarborough (So), Xenia Greeneville 23:49.00
53. Montana Stephens (Jr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 23:49.00
55. Raegan Angell (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:53.20
56. Haley Fogt (Fr), Sidney MVL 23:55.00
57. Sidney Clyne (Sr), Tippecanoe MVL Championship 23:56.60
58. Kaylee Smith (So), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 23:58.60
59. Olivia Murphy (Fr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 24:02.00
60. Catie Heitkamp (Fr), Tippecanoe Piqua Invitational 24:31.90
61. Aubri Cathcart (Sr), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 24:40.40
62. Hannah Carlson (Fr), Sidney MVL 24:57.00
63. Katie Deal (Jr), Sidney MVL 25:02.00
64. Maya Thompson (Jr), Sidney MVL 25:04.00
65. Lienne Casey (So), Piqua MVL Championships 25:05.80
66. Gabby Cromes (Jr), Piqua MVL Championships 25:10.80
67. Libby Bradney (So), Piqua Springfield 25:14.50
68. Desarae Miller (So), Sidney MVL 25:23.00
69. Rachel Martin (So), Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 25:24.50
70. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler Piqua 25:28.00
71. Hannah Fultz (Fr), Xenia Greeneville 25:51.00
72. Jordan Karn (Sr), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 26:10.60
73. McKenna O'Donnell (Jr), Sidney Piqua Night at the Races 26:31.00
74. Reagan Howard (So), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 26:32.90
75. Kary Tollefson (Sr), Greenville MVL Conference 26:37.80
76. Alyssa Arthur (Jr), Piqua Piqua Under the Lights 27:31.70
77. Kylee Webb (Jr), West Carrollton Pirate Invite 27:48.00
78. Kelsey Merriman (Sr), Xenia Greeneville 28:07.00
79. Allison Merriman (Fr), Xenia Greeneville 28:33.00
80. Abigail Susag (Fr), Butler Piqua 28:45.00
81. Rebecca Retherford (Sr), West Carrollton Troy Twilight Invite 29:06.40
82. Cloe Crothers (Fr), Sidney MVL 29:09.00
83. Colleen Bailey (Jr), West Carrollton Pirate Invite 32:35.00
84. Macy Lovelace (Sr), West Carrollton Piqua Night Invitational 35:57.20
85. Harli Blackford (Sr), West Carrollton Pirate Invite 38:17.00
86. Savanna Palmisano (Jr), West Carrollton Piqua Night Invitational 39:45.10
87. Audrey Earp (So), Xenia Greeneville 43:07.00