Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 27 7 16
2. Averi Wiley (Fr), Piqua 20 22 9
3. Caleb Gray (Fr), Troy 14 6 2
3. Jaden Gyan (Fr), Butler 14 8 4
5. Noah Swieterman (So), Tippecanoe 10 2 6
6. Chris Martin (Sr), Fairborn 7 2 7
7. Kasi Rinderle (Fr), Sidney 6 9 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Noah Moreland (So), Butler 33 7 19
2. Aiden Dispennette (Fr), Greenville 13 12 10
3. Riley Logan (Fr), Tippecanoe 10 3 5
3. Peyton Offenbacher (So), Piqua 10 24 2
5. DJ Ostrowske (Fr), Fairborn 9 7 4
6. Enrique Louiza (Sr), Sidney 8 11 4
7. Nolan Fox (So), Troy 4 5 2
7. Hayden Magnuson (Fr), Tippecanoe 4 8 2
9. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 1 2 1
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Parker Lee (So), Butler 34 9 21
2. Drayk Kallenberger (Sr), Greenville 18 5 10
3. Josie Davis (So), Sidney 13 8 7
4. Oliver Murry (So), Tippecanoe 11 3 10
5. Devin Dodge (Fr), Xenia 10 12 6
6. Brady Mickolajewski (So), Piqua 5 14 2
7. Ethan Sands (So), Butler 4 4 0
8. David Levesque (Fr), Stebbins 3 12 1
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Max Kaye (Fr), Piqua 30 8 20
2. Jack Hoskins (So), Butler 17 12 9
3. Isaac Belt (Sr), Sidney 11 3 8
4. Michael Pietkutowski (Sr), Butler 9 7 3
5. Riley Hines (So), Greenville 6 4 6
5. Cayden Burrell (Fr), Xenia 6 11 3
7. Ethan Sorrells (So), Fairborn 5 9 2
8. Emma Hanrahan (Fr), Tippecanoe 1 6 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brody Hayes (Jr), Fairborn 19 4 14
2. Logan Thatcher (Jr), Greenville 16 7 11
3. Kanden Pitman (Sr), Xenia 15 3 14
3. Payton Bey (So), Tippecanoe 15 3 10
5. AJ Turner (Fr), Butler 14 22 12
6. Dylan Varvel (Jr), Piqua 10 14 8
7. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 6 8 5
7. Isaac Waters (So), Piqua 6 10 6
9. Aaron Oates (Fr), Troy 5 10 3
10. Alexandra Matamoros (Fr), Greenville 4 5 0
10. Keyan Barger (Fr), Sidney 4 7 3
12. Ethan Krieger (Fr), Sidney 2 15 2
12. Jayme Russell (Fr), Xenia 2 15 0
14. Aiden Fox (Fr), Sidney 0 7 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sean Kelly (Jr), Tippecanoe 16 4 8
2. Ben Hartzell (Jr), Greenville 14 7 10
3. Evan Liette (Fr), Tippecanoe 8 4 4
3. Colten Buckner (Jr), Butler 8 7 7
3. Beth Herndon (Jr), Piqua 8 9 5
6. Brandt McClain (Fr), Sidney 5 9 2
7. Ryleigh Griffin (Fr), Stebbins 3 5 3
8. Navaeh Brubaker (So), West Carrollton 2 2 2
9. Jesse vanDoesburg (Fr), Butler 1 1 1
9. Cooper Bear (So), Butler 1 2 0
9. Mason Landon (Fr), Fairborn 1 16 1
12. Matt Deats (Fr), Sidney 0 2 0
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bryce Echeman (Sr), Butler 35 6 24
2. Hayden Caskey (Sr), West Carrollton 19 7 16
3. Aidan Tangeman (Sr), Sidney 15 3 9
4. Andru Hollopeter (Jr), Piqua 11 8 5
5. Trace Trent (Fr), Tippecanoe 7 2 7
6. Danny Murray (Fr), Troy 6 12 4
7. Charlie Blanton (Jr), Stebbins 5 2 3
7. Nathan Brewster (Fr), Troy 5 6 4
9. Jhon Ascuntar Chamorro (Sr), Fairborn 4 14 2
10. Ally Caudill (So), Sidney 0 3 0
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Isaac Bushnell (Sr), Piqua 25 19 11
2. Thomas Hicks (Sr), Butler 23 14 15
3. Cael Liette (Fr), Tippecanoe 14 5 7
4. Brice Hughes (Fr), Sidney 13 14 12
5. Aiden McKamey (Sr), Stebbins 8 8 4
5. Matthew Edwards (Jr), Greenville 8 13 7
5. Madix O'Bryant (Sr), Xenia 8 14 8
8. Rylee Vestal (Fr), Sidney 2 6 2
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. Matt Motter (Sr), Butler 35 2 27
2. Emory McKamey (Sr), Stebbins 14 4 9
2. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 14 6 7
2. Noah Johnson (Jr), Fairborn 14 7 9
5. Zach Shellhammer (So), Tippecanoe 5 6 3
6. Alex Orellano (Sr), West Carrollton 4 8 4
7. Caleb Geaslen (Jr), Butler 3 2 3
7. Walter Lewis (Sr), Xenia 3 7 3
9. Isaac Rapp (Fr), Xenia 1 16 1
10. Gabriel Harter (Fr), Sidney 0 4 0
10. Dallas Tucker (So), Sidney 0 6 0
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. Holden Moreland (Sr), Butler 18 10 9
2. Collin Hanrahan (Jr), Tippecanoe 15 2 7
3. Kane Howell (Jr), Stebbins 5 1 4
4. Owen Johnson (Sr), Sidney 4 9 2
4. Peyton McCartney (So), Greenville 4 16 4
6. David Weigand (So), Butler 3 10 2
7. Griffin Anderson (Sr), Tippecanoe 2 1 2
7. Cameron Law (Sr), Troy 2 2 0
7. Zayvier Johnson (Fr), Tippecanoe 2 3 1
7. Haden Barnett (So), Fairborn 2 7 1
11. Bradyn Knauff (Fr), Xenia 1 14 0
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Landon Martin (Fr), Piqua 25 10 21
2. Connor Stevens (Jr), Butler 13 24 4
3. Dan Johnson (Sr), Stebbins 10 1 7
3. Jayden Ramsey (So), Xenia 10 9 7
3. Wyatt Biddle (So), Sidney 10 14 7
6. John Borton (Sr), Tippecanoe 3 2 3
6. Chris McGiffin (Fr), Greenville 3 13 2
8. Xavier Poffenberger (So), Troy 2 0 2
8. Christian Hartman (Fr), Tippecanoe 2 2 1
10. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 1 1 1
10. Gabe Cusick (Jr), Troy 1 1 0
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tyler Pennington (So), Butler 29 12 23
2. Marvelous Rutledge (Sr), Stebbins 15 0 12
3. Hunter Boyd (Fr), Fairborn 8 15 6
4. Jacob Smith (Sr), Tippecanoe 6 6 6
4. Elijah Biddle (Fr), Sidney 6 9 4
6. Juan Louiza (Jr), Sidney 5 4 3
7. Parker Nichols (Fr), Troy 1 3 0
7. Tristan Bascombe (Fr), Xenia 1 10 0
9. Felicia Gordon (So), West Carrollton 0 7 0
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Eric Daniel (Jr), Butler 21 12 15
2. Jamell Smith (So), Xenia 15 3 14
3. Billy Davis (Sr), Stebbins 12 5 10
4. Jay Ingram (Fr), Fairborn 10 4 5
5. Cheyenne Meade (Jr), Troy 3 1 1
6. Adam Chaney (So), Tippecanoe 2 8 0
6. Anthony Earick (So), Sidney 2 10 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bobby Shaw (Sr), West Carrollton 27 3 22
2. Colton McCartney (Sr), Greenville 17 4 11
2. Jake Austin (So), Butler 17 13 7
4. Zach Back (So), Butler 16 5 12
4. Hayden Cotrell (So), Sidney 16 5 12
6. Jonathan Stavinoha (Fr), Piqua 15 20 9
7. Scott Houser (So), Fairborn 4 17 3
8. Phil Mellon (Sr), Fairborn 3 8 3
8. Clay Smith (Fr), Troy 3 9 2
10. Scott Deats (Jr), Sidney 0 5 0
10. Thomas Sibert (So), Sidney 0 5 0