Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 1:56.89
2. Butler 2:00.81
3. Sidney 2:07.65
4. Troy 2:08.10
5. Fairborn 2:09.84
6. Piqua 2:17.65
7. Xenia 2:19.67
8. Greenville 2:27.24
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 2:08.60
2. Taylor Dietz (So), Tippecanoe 2:10.31
3. Abigail Haas (So), Tippecanoe 2:10.43
4. Averie Jacquemin (So), Tippecanoe 2:12.75
5. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 2:12.84
6. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 2:14.45
7. Sydney Aller (Sr), Butler 2:14.69
8. Simone King (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:15.24
9. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 2:17.13
10. Addisyn Fields (Jr), Troy 2:17.18
11. Gracie Ganger (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:17.64
12. Grace Smith (So), Xenia 2:18.11
13. Addison Payne (Jr), Sidney 2:19.09
14. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 2:19.75
15. Addison Payne (Jr), Sidney 2:19.93
16. Ally Kyle (So), Troy 2:20.44
17. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:20.91
18. Maddy Wilson (So), Butler 2:22.49
19. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 2:23.14
20. Mya Williamson (Jr), Butler 2:23.56
21. Sidney Vieth (Fr), Butler 2:24.57
22. Keeley Lively (Fr), Fairborn 2:25.69
23. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 2:26.78
24. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 2:27.12
25. Abigayle Poffenberger (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:27.44
26. Kiley Kitta (Fr), Troy 2:28.97
27. Chloe Gaskill (Fr), Xenia 2:29.63
28. Caroline Turnbull (Sr), Troy 2:31.06
29. Samantha Ratliff (Jr), Butler 2:32.96
30. Brooklyn Baker (Sr), Butler 2:33.60
31. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 2:34.55
32. Emma Cole (Sr), Xenia 2:35.16
33. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:35.94
34. Sorayah Channel (So), Tippecanoe 2:38.56
35. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 2:39.60
36. Alyssa Stanley (Fr), Troy 2:39.86
37. Caylie Scarberry (Jr), Fairborn 2:40.12
38. Sorayah Channel (So), Tippecanoe 2:42.06
39. Isabelle Rammel (Sr), Greenville 2:42.74
40. Jaiden Washington (Jr), Butler 2:46.77
41. Alicia Miller (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:47.36
42. Natalie Fogt (Jr), Piqua 2:48.20
43. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua 2:48.45
44. Carmen Badell (Jr), Greenville 2:48.59
45. Darby Nolen (Sr), Xenia 2:49.89
46. Isabel Wickline (Sr), Xenia 2:51.94
47. Emma Honeycutt (Fr), Troy 2:52.30
48. Camille Hemm (Fr), Troy 2:52.59
49. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 2:52.98
50. Lillian Poock (Fr), Butler 2:53.87
51. Emma Frances (Jr), Piqua 2:53.93
52. Kinzie Leal (Jr), Piqua 2:55.43
53. Lily Wiford (So), Sidney 2:58.15
54. Evelynn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 2:58.26
55. Taima Rajab (Jr), Troy 3:00.80
56. Gwendolyn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 3:02.02
57. Brooke Fogt (Jr), Sidney 3:03.46
58. Anna Brady (So), Sidney 3:03.49
59. Isa Ramos (So), Tippecanoe 3:04.09
60. Karleigh Godfrey (Sr), Xenia 3:08.29
61. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 3:10.07
62. Ava Casto (Fr), Piqua 3:10.56
63. Kol Garber (Sr), Greenville 3:22.60
64. Asia Thompson (Fr), Greenville 3:23.27
65. Tori Kimmel (Jr), Greenville 3:28.04
66. Renee Jones (So), Xenia 3:34.71
67. Abbie Ragan (Jr), Sidney 3:51.13
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Kathryn Oen (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:19.06
2. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 2:25.73
3. Alex Voisard (So), Tippecanoe 2:26.52
4. Keeley Lively (Fr), Fairborn 2:26.68
5. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 2:28.60
6. Abigail Haas (So), Tippecanoe 2:29.31
7. Megan Robinson (So), Troy 2:29.91
8. Naomi Maggard (So), Tippecanoe 2:30.10
9. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 2:34.38
10. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 2:36.28
11. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 2:36.67
12. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:37.25
13. Grace Smith (So), Xenia 2:38.06
14. Kiley Kitta (Fr), Troy 2:38.67
15. Gracie Ganger (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:40.47
16. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:40.70
17. Ally Kyle (So), Troy 2:40.81
18. Brooklyn Baker (Sr), Butler 2:41.03
19. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 2:41.19
20. Kenzie Meleason (So), Fairborn 2:41.60
21. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 2:42.62
22. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 2:44.59
23. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 2:47.14
24. Abigayle Poffenberger (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:48.42
25. Hailey Honeycutt (Sr), Troy 2:49.85
26. Sofia Valdespino (Sr), Butler 2:50.15
27. Caylie Scarberry (Jr), Fairborn 2:50.60
28. Caroline Turnbull (Sr), Troy 2:51.70
29. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 2:52.00
30. Chloe Gaskill (Fr), Xenia 2:55.96
31. Sofia Valdespino (Sr), Butler 2:58.00
32. Ashley Kyle (Fr), Troy 2:58.61
33. Ava Longo (Fr), Tippecanoe 3:00.21
34. Samantha Ratliff (Jr), Butler 3:03.76
35. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 3:04.26
36. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua 3:10.06
37. Olivia Keller (So), Sidney 3:10.65
38. Shiloh Neal (Sr), Butler 3:15.52
39. Jaiden Washington (Jr), Butler 3:21.15
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 25.10
2. Anika Hurley (Fr), Troy 25.46
3. Simone King (Sr), Tippecanoe 26.00
4. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 26.43
5. Hailey Honeycutt (Sr), Troy 26.91
6. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 26.96
7. Alex Voisard (So), Tippecanoe 27.10
8. Abigail Haas (So), Tippecanoe 27.11
9. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 27.27
10. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 27.28
11. Averie Jacquemin (So), Tippecanoe 27.48
12. Lia Johnson (Fr), Fairborn 28.00
13. Sydney Aller (Sr), Butler 28.01
13. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 28.01
15. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 28.14
16. Maddy Wilson (So), Butler 28.26
17. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 28.52
18. Keeley Lively (Fr), Fairborn 28.75
19. Samantha Ratliff (Jr), Butler 29.04
20. Cassidy Poland (Sr), Troy 29.39
21. Beniyah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 29.48
22. Addison Payne (Jr), Sidney 29.55
23. Emma Hale (So), Butler 29.60
24. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 29.61
25. Taima Rajab (Jr), Troy 29.67
26. Kenzie Meleason (So), Fairborn 29.73
27. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 29.76
28. Jenna Hughes (Jr), Greenville 29.90
29. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 29.92
29. Annie Sinning (Jr), Tippecanoe 29.92
31. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 30.07
32. Annie Raiff (Sr), Tippecanoe 30.10
33. Mya Williamson (Jr), Butler 30.25
34. Sidney Vieth (Fr), Butler 30.28
35. Olivia Keller (So), Sidney 30.36
36. Alicia Miller (Sr), Tippecanoe 30.40
37. Brooklyn Baker (Sr), Butler 30.65
38. Emmy Spitler (Jr), Troy 30.66
39. Camille Hemm (Fr), Troy 30.79
40. Olivia Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe 30.80
41. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 30.82
42. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 30.95
43. Lauren Pham (Sr), Xenia 30.99
44. Ava Longo (Fr), Tippecanoe 31.02
45. Alex Foster (So), Tippecanoe 31.35
46. Calleia Lively (So), Fairborn 31.38
47. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 31.72
48. Evelynn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 31.78
49. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua 31.85
50. Cameron Raper (Jr), Fairborn 31.92
51. Emma Frances (Jr), Piqua 31.96
52. Natalie Fogt (Jr), Piqua 32.31
53. Emma Honeycutt (Fr), Troy 32.55
54. Madeline Williams (Fr), Troy 32.73
55. Sam Suter (So), Greenville 32.90
55. Cady Rhea (Sr), Troy 32.90
57. Jaiden Washington (Jr), Butler 32.91
58. Kennah Herick (So), Sidney 33.36
58. Shelby Hept (So), Tippecanoe 33.36
60. Jenna Greishop (Jr), Sidney 33.61
61. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 33.62
62. Sorayah Channel (So), Tippecanoe 33.70
63. Anna Brady (So), Sidney 33.72
64. Carmen Badell (Jr), Greenville 33.80
65. Darby Nolen (Sr), Xenia 33.82
66. Olivia Stumpff (Jr), Piqua 33.84
67. Lillian Graham (Fr), Tippecanoe 33.97
68. Shiloh Neal (Sr), Butler 34.01
69. Allison McDermitt (Fr), Troy 34.08
70. Desiree Banfill (Jr), Greenville 34.11
71. Isa Ramos (So), Tippecanoe 34.26
72. Alia Donofrio (So), Xenia 34.51
73. Lily Wiford (So), Sidney 34.80
74. Faith Hall (Sr), Troy 34.94
75. Katie Landis (Fr), Tippecanoe 34.98
76. Gwendolyn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 35.17
77. Kinzie Leal (Jr), Piqua 35.75
78. Gracie Wead (Fr), Tippecanoe 35.94
79. Haley Miller (), Fairborn 36.06
80. Lillian Poock (Fr), Butler 36.13
81. Brooke Fogt (Jr), Sidney 36.46
82. Karleigh Godfrey (Sr), Xenia 36.67
83. Katy Leonard (So), Sidney 36.87
84. Kloie Fleming (So), Sidney 36.90
85. Lily Heffelfinger (Sr), Sidney 37.48
86. Tatum McIntire (So), Xenia 37.69
87. Pearl Singleton (So), Butler 37.83
88. Sarah Board (Sr), Xenia 37.85
89. Bella Japs (Fr), Fairborn 37.89
90. Renee Jones (So), Xenia 38.57
91. Caroline Harju (Fr), Tippecanoe 38.65
92. Abby Carsner (Jr), Fairborn 38.72
93. Brylee Dixon (Jr), Xenia 38.79
94. Tori Kimmel (Jr), Greenville 39.10
95. Kaylee Powell (Fr), Troy 39.39
96. Peyton Breining (Sr), Fairborn 39.50
97. Caylynn Bloemker (Fr), Butler 39.72
98. Tessa Thomas (Fr), Butler 40.01
99. Lillian Keith (So), Sidney 40.17
100. Kelsey Kellner (Jr), Xenia 40.54
101. Asia Thompson (Fr), Greenville 40.84
102. Natalee Swallow (Fr), Greenville 40.90
103. Autumn McCray (Sr), Xenia 41.37
104. Aliyah Pope (So), Xenia 41.41
105. Naomi Fleming (Fr), Sidney 41.52
106. Abbie Ragan (Jr), Sidney 42.11
107. Kol Garber (Sr), Greenville 43.63
108. Ava Casto (Fr), Piqua 38:19.00
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Anika Hurley (Fr), Troy 1:04.67
2. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 1:04.83
3. Averie Jacquemin (So), Tippecanoe 1:04.84
4. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 1:07.64
5. Taylor Dietz (So), Tippecanoe 1:08.70
6. Addison Payne (Jr), Sidney 1:09.30
7. Sydney Aller (Sr), Butler 1:09.61
8. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 1:09.97
9. Kathryn Oen (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:10.42
10. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 1:13.03
11. Hailey Honeycutt (Sr), Troy 1:13.08
12. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 1:13.17
13. Caroline Turnbull (Sr), Troy 1:16.13
14. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:16.96
15. Kiley Kitta (Fr), Troy 1:18.95
16. Alyssa Stanley (Fr), Troy 1:19.69
17. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 1:19.91
18. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 1:20.19
19. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:20.24
20. Jenna Hughes (Jr), Greenville 1:20.60
21. Kenzie Meleason (So), Fairborn 1:21.10
22. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:21.50
22. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:21.50
24. Isabel Wickline (Sr), Xenia 1:22.14
25. Abigayle Poffenberger (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:22.26
26. Sofia Valdespino (Sr), Butler 1:22.50
27. Chloe Gaskill (Fr), Xenia 1:23.10
28. Olivia Keller (So), Sidney 1:26.50
29. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:26.56
30. Beniyah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:26.89
31. Evelynn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 1:27.67
32. Shiloh Neal (Sr), Butler 1:32.86
33. Pearl Singleton (So), Butler 1:39.58
34. Kennah Herick (So), Sidney 1:50.05
35. Briana Landers (Jr), Piqua 1:56.14
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 54.94
2. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 57.27
3. Simone King (Sr), Tippecanoe 57.33
4. Anika Hurley (Fr), Troy 57.69
5. Hailey Honeycutt (Sr), Troy 58.33
6. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 59.05
7. Naomi Maggard (So), Tippecanoe 59.18
8. Sydney Aller (Sr), Butler 59.55
9. Lia Johnson (Fr), Fairborn 1:01.21
10. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 1:01.63
11. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 1:02.52
11. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:02.52
13. Emma Hale (So), Butler 1:02.79
13. Keeley Lively (Fr), Fairborn 1:02.79
15. Maddy Wilson (So), Butler 1:03.58
16. Addisyn Fields (Jr), Troy 1:03.88
17. Megan Robinson (So), Troy 1:03.89
18. Sidney Vieth (Fr), Butler 1:04.13
19. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:04.54
20. Cassidy Poland (Sr), Troy 1:04.80
21. Grace Smith (So), Xenia 1:05.02
22. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 1:06.36
23. Chloe Gaskill (Fr), Xenia 1:07.05
24. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:07.11
25. Beniyah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:07.25
26. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 1:07.37
27. Calleia Lively (So), Fairborn 1:07.39
28. Annie Sinning (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:07.61
29. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 1:07.84
30. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 1:08.20
31. Olivia Keller (So), Sidney 1:08.26
32. Jenna Hughes (Jr), Greenville 1:08.28
33. Annie Raiff (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:08.31
34. Kenzie Meleason (So), Fairborn 1:08.62
35. Samantha Ratliff (Jr), Butler 1:08.89
36. Emma Cole (Sr), Xenia 1:08.91
37. Lauren Pham (Sr), Xenia 1:10.07
38. Ava Longo (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:10.26
39. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 1:10.85
40. Alicia Miller (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:11.08
41. Emma Frances (Jr), Piqua 1:11.52
42. Taima Rajab (Jr), Troy 1:11.77
43. Cady Rhea (Sr), Troy 1:11.88
44. Emmy Spitler (Jr), Troy 1:12.08
45. Anna Bragg (So), Fairborn 1:12.80
46. Isabelle Rammel (Sr), Greenville 1:13.50
47. Camille Hemm (Fr), Troy 1:13.51
48. Alex Foster (So), Tippecanoe 1:13.53
49. Tori Wolf (Jr), Fairborn 1:13.72
50. Shiloh Neal (Sr), Butler 1:14.27
51. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 1:14.42
52. Emma Honeycutt (Fr), Troy 1:14.73
53. Madeline Williams (Fr), Troy 1:16.17
54. Carmen Badell (Jr), Greenville 1:16.29
55. Sorayah Channel (So), Tippecanoe 1:16.31
56. Olivia Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:16.83
57. Evelynn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 1:17.18
58. Anna Brady (So), Sidney 1:17.41
59. Isa Ramos (So), Tippecanoe 1:17.47
60. Lillian Graham (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:17.85
61. Faith Hall (Sr), Troy 1:18.20
62. Lily Wiford (So), Sidney 1:18.54
63. Gwendolyn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 1:19.18
64. Allison McDermitt (Fr), Troy 1:20.23
65. Sam Suter (So), Greenville 1:20.26
66. Jenna Greishop (Jr), Sidney 1:20.36
67. Desiree Banfill (Jr), Greenville 1:20.60
68. Katy Leonard (So), Sidney 1:21.33
69. Karleigh Godfrey (Sr), Xenia 1:22.03
70. Shelby Hept (So), Tippecanoe 1:22.45
71. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 1:24.89
72. Pearl Singleton (So), Butler 1:24.97
73. Brooke Fogt (Jr), Sidney 1:24.99
74. Alia Donofrio (So), Xenia 1:25.03
75. Ava Casto (Fr), Piqua 1:25.28
76. Kloie Fleming (So), Sidney 1:25.29
77. Gracie Wead (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:25.55
78. Lily Heffelfinger (Sr), Sidney 1:27.42
79. Tatum McIntire (So), Xenia 1:28.67
80. Caroline Harju (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:29.38
81. Lillian Keith (So), Sidney 1:30.70
82. Tessa Thomas (Fr), Butler 1:31.40
83. Lillian Poock (Fr), Butler 1:31.66
84. Kennah Herick (So), Sidney 1:32.60
85. Naomi Fleming (Fr), Sidney 1:32.61
86. Renee Jones (So), Xenia 1:33.29
87. Kaylee Powell (Fr), Troy 1:33.43
88. Kelsey Kellner (Jr), Xenia 1:35.28
89. Tori Kimmel (Jr), Greenville 1:36.43
90. Natalee Swallow (Fr), Greenville 1:37.18
91. Aliyah Pope (So), Xenia 1:37.95
92. Abbie Ragan (Jr), Sidney 1:38.09
93. Kol Garber (Sr), Greenville 1:39.56
94. Natalee Swallow (Fr), Greenville 1:39.92
95. Asia Thompson (Fr), Greenville 1:40.70
96. Caylynn Bloemker (Fr), Butler 1:44.61
97. Autumn McCray (Sr), Xenia 1:45.95
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abigail Haas (So), Tippecanoe 5:46.19
2. Katie Bonifas (Jr), Butler 5:59.90
3. Alex Voisard (So), Tippecanoe 6:02.81
4. Addison Payne (Jr), Sidney 6:06.62
5. Simone King (Sr), Tippecanoe 6:11.16
6. Mya Williamson (Jr), Butler 6:14.45
7. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 6:18.45
8. Gracie Ganger (Fr), Tippecanoe 6:18.65
9. Grace Smith (So), Xenia 6:19.40
10. Addisyn Fields (Jr), Troy 6:24.45
11. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 6:25.54
12. Emma Hale (So), Butler 6:25.58
13. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 6:25.80
14. Ally Kyle (So), Troy 6:25.89
15. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 6:26.49
16. Brooklyn Baker (Sr), Butler 6:29.77
17. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 6:34.95
18. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 6:36.12
19. Emma Cole (Sr), Xenia 6:50.28
20. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 6:50.45
21. Beniyah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 6:51.97
22. Megan Robinson (So), Troy 6:52.46
23. Caylie Scarberry (Jr), Fairborn 6:55.84
24. Ashley Kyle (Fr), Troy 6:59.29
25. Sofia Valdespino (Sr), Butler 7:05.57
26. Sidney Vieth (Fr), Butler 7:06.35
27. Ava Longo (Fr), Tippecanoe 7:25.18
28. Lauren Pham (Sr), Xenia 7:38.65
29. Alicia Miller (Sr), Tippecanoe 7:39.08
30. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 7:42.14
31. Annie Sinning (Jr), Tippecanoe 7:43.73
32. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 7:44.91
33. Olivia Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe 7:48.16
34. Natalie Fogt (Jr), Piqua 7:57.13
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 1:47.07
2. Butler 1:48.13
3. Troy 1:48.38
4. Sidney 1:52.22
5. Fairborn 2:00.55
6. Piqua 2:01.05
7. Xenia 2:03.20
8. Greenville 2:10.47
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Averie Jacquemin (So), Tippecanoe 1:02.67
2. Lia Johnson (Fr), Fairborn 1:05.45
3. Emma Hale (So), Butler 1:06.06
4. Megan Robinson (So), Troy 1:07.66
5. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 1:08.24
6. Simone King (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:09.01
7. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 1:09.72
8. Abigail Haas (So), Tippecanoe 1:09.74
9. Taylor Dietz (So), Tippecanoe 1:10.14
10. Lillyen Watkins (So), Sidney 1:10.21
11. Kathryn Oen (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:10.27
12. Maeve McMaken (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:10.49
13. Kiley Kitta (Fr), Troy 1:11.00
14. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 1:11.64
15. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:12.15
16. Beniyah Channel (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:12.73
17. Jenna Hughes (Jr), Greenville 1:13.13
18. Keeley Lively (Fr), Fairborn 1:13.79
19. Kailey Longo (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:15.20
20. Sidney Vieth (Fr), Butler 1:15.32
21. Mya Williamson (Jr), Butler 1:15.38
22. Abigayle Poffenberger (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:16.67
23. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 1:16.87
24. Hannah Alexander (Fr), Butler 1:17.61
25. Alyssa Stanley (Fr), Troy 1:17.64
26. Samantha Ratliff (Jr), Butler 1:17.94
27. Chloe Gaskill (Fr), Xenia 1:18.69
28. Caylie Scarberry (Jr), Fairborn 1:18.76
29. Cassidy Poland (Sr), Troy 1:18.80
30. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 1:18.90
31. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 1:19.13
32. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 1:19.53
33. Annie Raiff (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:20.54
34. Ava Longo (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:21.96
35. Emma Honeycutt (Fr), Troy 1:22.22
36. Taima Rajab (Jr), Troy 1:22.65
37. Emmy Spitler (Jr), Troy 1:24.68
38. Emma Cole (Sr), Xenia 1:24.83
39. Sorayah Channel (So), Tippecanoe 1:25.12
40. Carmen Badell (Jr), Greenville 1:25.90
41. Ashley Kyle (Fr), Troy 1:26.07
42. Sarah Castaneda (Jr), Troy 1:26.35
43. Kenzie Meleason (So), Fairborn 1:26.74
44. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua 1:26.97
45. Lillian Poock (Fr), Butler 1:26.98
46. Cameron Raper (Jr), Fairborn 1:27.16
47. Anna Bragg (So), Fairborn 1:27.79
48. Darby Nolen (Sr), Xenia 1:28.11
49. Isabel Wickline (Sr), Xenia 1:28.29
50. Tori Wolf (Jr), Fairborn 1:30.74
51. Evelynn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 1:30.90
52. Sam Suter (So), Greenville 1:30.98
53. Lillian Poock (Fr), Butler 1:32.65
54. Gwendolyn Turnbull (Fr), Troy 1:33.42
55. Camille Hemm (Fr), Troy 1:35.05
56. Briana Landers (Jr), Piqua 1:36.36
57. Olivia Stumpff (Jr), Piqua 1:36.54
58. Lily Wiford (So), Sidney 1:36.66
59. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 1:37.61
60. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 1:38.64
61. Alex Foster (So), Tippecanoe 1:39.53
62. Lillian Graham (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:39.67
63. Alia Donofrio (So), Xenia 1:40.16
64. Sarah Board (Sr), Xenia 1:41.88
65. Kloie Fleming (So), Sidney 1:42.04
66. Kinzie Leal (Jr), Piqua 1:42.16
67. Kennah Herick (So), Sidney 1:42.47
68. Asia Thompson (Fr), Greenville 1:43.66
69. Brooke Fogt (Jr), Sidney 1:43.97
70. Gracie Wead (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:44.42
71. Kary Tollefson (Sr), Greenville 1:46.96
72. Kol Garber (Sr), Greenville 1:49.14
73. Tessa Thomas (Fr), Butler 1:50.30
74. Kelsey Kellner (Jr), Xenia 1:50.65
75. Renee Jones (So), Xenia 1:55.43
76. Naomi Fleming (Fr), Sidney 1:57.85
77. Natalee Swallow (Fr), Greenville 2:00.08
78. Aliyah Pope (So), Xenia 2:03.29
79. Lillian Keith (So), Sidney 2:04.75
80. Caylynn Bloemker (Fr), Butler 2:31.39
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Kathryn Oen (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:09.95
2. Naomi Maggard (So), Tippecanoe 1:11.36
3. Alex Voisard (So), Tippecanoe 1:13.33
4. Gracie Ganger (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:16.04
5. Colleen Cox (Sr), Piqua 1:16.65
6. Megan Robinson (So), Troy 1:17.32
7. Calleia Lively (So), Fairborn 1:18.39
8. Grace Smith (So), Xenia 1:19.50
9. Lia Johnson (Fr), Fairborn 1:19.63
10. Sofia Valdespino (Sr), Butler 1:22.73
11. Olivia Doviak (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:23.73
12. Brooklyn Baker (Sr), Butler 1:24.24
13. Logan Frasure (Sr), Sidney 1:24.56
14. Ava Markoff (Fr), Butler 1:24.59
15. Lauren Pham (Sr), Xenia 1:25.86
16. Megan Bonifas (So), Butler 1:26.03
17. Grace Croskey (So), Butler 1:28.27
18. Sarah Liu (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:28.54
19. Emma Hale (So), Butler 1:28.93
20. Libby Krebs (So), Tippecanoe 1:30.29
21. Faith Hall (Sr), Troy 1:30.61
22. Isabelle Rammel (Sr), Greenville 1:30.65
23. Alicia Miller (Sr), Tippecanoe 1:30.91
24. Carmen Badell (Jr), Greenville 1:31.49
25. Jaiden Washington (Jr), Butler 1:31.59
26. Ashley Kyle (Fr), Troy 1:31.87
27. Shiloh Neal (Sr), Butler 1:33.16
28. Ava Long (Fr), Butler 1:34.67
29. Gracie Clark (Sr), Piqua 1:35.00
30. Cady Rhea (Sr), Troy 1:35.41
31. Isabella Murray (So), Piqua 1:36.06
32. Tori Wolf (Jr), Fairborn 1:36.16
33. Annie Sinning (Jr), Tippecanoe 1:38.20
34. Tatum McIntire (So), Xenia 1:39.03
35. Emma Honeycutt (Fr), Troy 1:39.11
36. Natalie Fogt (Jr), Piqua 1:40.22
37. Emma Frances (Jr), Piqua 1:40.85
38. Darby Nolen (Sr), Xenia 1:41.72
39. Audrey Nichols (Fr), Butler 1:41.76
40. Shelby Hept (So), Tippecanoe 1:42.36
41. Ella Trittschuh (Fr), Butler 1:43.23
42. Desiree Banfill (Jr), Greenville 1:43.82
43. Ava Casto (Fr), Piqua 1:44.39
44. Camille Hemm (Fr), Troy 1:45.30
45. Katy Leonard (So), Sidney 1:45.55
46. Sam Suter (So), Greenville 1:46.78
47. Jenna Greishop (Jr), Sidney 1:48.46
48. Brylee Dixon (Jr), Xenia 1:50.27
49. Olivia Keller (So), Sidney 1:51.79
50. Lillian Graham (Fr), Tippecanoe 1:54.89
51. Abbie Ragan (Jr), Sidney 1:56.64
52. Tessa Thomas (Fr), Butler 2:21.54
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Butler 3:54.03
2. Troy 3:57.27
3. Tippecanoe 4:01.01
4. Sidney 4:15.86
5. Xenia 4:42.42
6. Fairborn 4:57.69
7. Piqua 5:35.59