Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jasiah Medley (Jr), Piqua 10.90
2. Patrick Parrish (Sr), Fairborn 11.18
2. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 11.18
4. Cedric Anthony (Jr), West Carrollton 11.49
5. Orlando Savage (Sr), Troy 11.50
5. Colin Stoltz (So), Troy 11.50
7. Ca´ron Coleman (Sr), Piqua 11.51
8. Audric Bills (Sr), Fairborn 11.52
9. Lucas Henderson (Sr), Troy 11.54
10. Jason Rindler (Jr), Tippecanoe 11.58
11. Eli Eldridge (So), Tippecanoe 11.70
12. JJ McCoy (Jr), Troy 11.78
13. Evan Jones (Jr), Troy 11.86
14. Nick Shirley (Sr), Tippecanoe 11.92
15. Grffin Caldwell (Jr), Tippecanoe 11.93
15. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 11.93
17. Keyonta Bailey (So), Xenia 11.94
18. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 11.95
19. Luke Mitchell (Jr), Butler 11.97
20. Karter Elsner (Jr), Sidney 11.99
21. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 12.00
21. Cory Miller (Jr), Piqua 12.00
21. Tramell Wright (So), Xenia 12.00
21. Anthony Six (So), Troy 12.00
25. Ryan Brown (So), Piqua 12.03
26. DeVawnTae Smith (Jr), Fairborn 12.08
26. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 12.08
28. Willie Ritchey (So), Troy 12.09
29. Curtis Valent (So), Sidney 12.10
29. Graham Van Tilburgh (Fr), Sidney 12.10
31. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 12.14
31. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 12.14
33. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 12.17
34. Sam Schmiesing (So), Piqua 12.18
35. Alex Greene (Sr), Troy 12.22
36. Bryson Roberts (So), Piqua 12.30
36. Ky Warner (Fr), Piqua 12.30
38. Tate Adams (Jr), Piqua 12.33
38. Isaiah Hoyt (Sr), Xenia 12.33
40. D'Marcus McKinney (Jr), Butler 12.36
41. John Sorrells (Jr), Butler 12.39
42. Garrett Brown (Fr), Piqua 12.42
43. Colten Beougher (So), Piqua 12.43
44. Carson Brown (Fr), Troy 12.44
45. Evan Manix (Fr), Greenville 12.46
46. Braden Guinther (Sr), Sidney 12.52
46. Harvir Singh (Fr), Butler 12.52
48. Clayton Campbell (Sr), Piqua 12.60
48. Cris David (Jr), Fairborn 12.60
48. Logan Cavender (Sr), Piqua 12.60
51. Braiden Strayer (Jr), Piqua 12.67
52. Carson Hawk (Fr), Piqua 12.70
52. Ashton King (So), Sidney 12.70
54. Nate Speakman (So), Fairborn 12.78
55. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 12.80
55. Sebastian Simon (Jr), Troy 12.80
57. Joe Strevell (So), Piqua 12.82
58. Alex Millet (Fr), Piqua 12.90
58. Aidan Meyer (Jr), Piqua 12.90
60. Jaziyah Evans (Fr), Piqua 13.00
60. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 13.00
62. Mason Myers (Jr), Troy 13.02
63. Chase Bush (Jr), Tippecanoe 13.03
64. Austin Watern (Jr), Troy 13.04
65. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 13.05
66. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 13.10
67. Nick Snyder (So), Greenville 13.16
67. Andrew Wallace (Fr), Fairborn 13.16
69. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 13.21
70. Aaron Ward (Fr), Sidney 13.30
71. Haven McLaughlin (Fr), Sidney 13.33
72. Nathan Shaffer (Fr), Greenville 13.39
73. Chasyn Dreer (So), Piqua 13.40
74. Sam Arndt (So), Troy 13.46
75. Jacob Beasley (Fr), Piqua 13.50
75. Brayton Roesser (So), Sidney 13.50
77. Devin Finlay (Fr), Piqua 13.60
78. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 14.00
79. Sam Westfall (Fr), Troy 14.01
80. Donovan Rogers (So), Greenville 14.09
81. Costas Elliott (So), Piqua 14.21
82. Gabe Cusick (Jr), Troy 14.37
83. Tommy Malone (Fr), Troy 14.43
84. Connor Burke (So), Sidney 14.60
85. Christopher Proffitt (Jr), Piqua 14.65
86. Brad Henry (Sr), Greenville 15.00
87. TreyVaughn Bryant (Fr), Greenville 15.34
88. Jackson Lambert (Fr), Piqua 15.50
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jasiah Medley (Jr), Piqua 21.96
2. Audric Bills (Sr), Fairborn 22.60
3. Patrick Parrish (Sr), Fairborn 22.84
4. Lucas Henderson (Sr), Troy 23.50
5. Ca´ron Coleman (Sr), Piqua 23.55
6. Jason Rindler (Jr), Tippecanoe 23.68
7. Colin Stoltz (So), Troy 23.77
8. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 23.86
9. JJ McCoy (Jr), Troy 23.90
10. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 23.98
11. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 24.08
12. Willie Ritchey (So), Troy 24.14
13. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 24.20
14. Kevin Johnson (Sr), Xenia 24.29
15. Orlando Savage (Sr), Troy 24.32
16. Richard Stark (So), West Carrollton 24.34
17. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 24.38
18. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 24.42
18. Evan Jones (Jr), Troy 24.42
20. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 24.44
21. Grffin Caldwell (Jr), Tippecanoe 24.46
22. Austin Hicks (Sr), Fairborn 24.50
23. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 24.54
24. Deegan Meyer (Sr), Sidney 24.55
25. Jorden Berry (Jr), West Carrollton 24.70
26. Ryan Brown (So), Piqua 24.75
27. Clay Boberg (Jr), Sidney 24.81
28. Nick Shirley (Sr), Tippecanoe 24.88
29. Luke Mitchell (Jr), Butler 24.89
30. Keyonta Bailey (So), Xenia 25.13
31. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 25.16
32. Caven Wiles (Jr), Piqua 25.17
33. Evan Joins (Jr), Troy 25.31
34. Sam Schmiesing (So), Piqua 25.36
34. Cory Miller (Jr), Piqua 25.36
34. Curtis Valent (So), Sidney 25.36
37. Bryson Roberts (So), Piqua 25.40
37. Ky Warner (Fr), Piqua 25.40
39. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 25.42
40. DeVawnTae Smith (Jr), Fairborn 25.43
41. Zach Butera (Jr), Tippecanoe 25.50
42. Tate Adams (Jr), Piqua 25.55
43. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 25.63
44. Amirr Hill (Sr), Xenia 25.69
45. Alex Greene (Sr), Troy 25.71
46. Garrett Brown (Fr), Piqua 25.90
47. Runako Tucker (Jr), Xenia 25.95
48. Anthony Six (So), Troy 25.99
49. Clayton Campbell (Sr), Piqua 26.00
50. Logan Cavender (Sr), Piqua 26.10
51. Sebastian Simon (Jr), Troy 26.21
52. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 26.27
53. Carson Hawk (Fr), Piqua 26.30
54. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 26.39
55. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 26.50
56. Carson Brown (Fr), Troy 26.58
57. Jack Chick (Fr), Greenville 26.64
58. Austin Penewit (So), Xenia 26.85
59. Alex Millet (Fr), Piqua 26.90
60. Donovan Rogers (So), Greenville 26.93
61. Jaziyah Evans (Fr), Piqua 27.00
61. Ashton King (So), Sidney 27.00
63. Mason Myers (Jr), Troy 27.05
64. Brayton Roesser (So), Sidney 27.30
64. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 27.30
66. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 27.31
67. Sam Arndt (So), Troy 27.45
68. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 27.50
69. Lamar Collins (Jr), Fairborn 27.54
70. Nick Snyder (So), Greenville 27.61
71. Andrew Wallace (Fr), Fairborn 27.70
72. Alex Ward (Jr), Sidney 27.75
73. Cris David (Jr), Fairborn 27.77
74. Devin Finlay (Fr), Piqua 27.80
75. Sam Westfall (Fr), Troy 27.92
76. Alex Burkey (Jr), Tippecanoe 28.20
77. Chasyn Dreer (So), Piqua 28.40
78. Haven McLaughlin (Fr), Sidney 28.80
79. Ryan King (So), Troy 28.99
80. Brad Henry (Sr), Greenville 29.30
81. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 29.40
82. Jacob Beasley (Fr), Piqua 29.94
83. Tommy Malone (Fr), Troy 30.76
84. TreyVaughn Bryant (Fr), Greenville 31.33
85. Christopher Proffitt (Jr), Piqua 31.60
86. Costas Elliott (So), Piqua 31.98
87. Jackson Lambert (Fr), Piqua 34.90
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Gavin Hutchinson (So), Troy 51.61
2. Audric Bills (Sr), Fairborn 52.79
3. Ryan Brown (So), Piqua 53.35
4. Darien Tolbert (Jr), Stebbins 53.46
5. Lucas Henderson (Sr), Troy 53.51
6. Isaiah Collins (Sr), Fairborn 54.02
7. Noah Ellis (So), Greenville 54.85
8. Allan Murray (Jr), Tippecanoe 54.99
9. Romen Medley (Fr), Piqua 55.00
10. Connor Miller (Jr), Xenia 55.33
11. Caven Wiles (Jr), Piqua 55.43
12. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 55.48
13. Curtis Spangler (Sr), Sidney 55.92
14. Patrick McCaffrey (Sr), Tippecanoe 55.96
15. Clay Boberg (Jr), Sidney 56.08
16. Tyler Ellis (Fr), Butler 56.15
17. Landon Luginbuhl (Fr), Tippecanoe 56.42
18. Gavin Garlitz (Jr), Tippecanoe 56.46
19. Austin Watern (Jr), Troy 56.50
20. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 56.60
21. Alex Greene (Sr), Troy 56.64
22. Wes Davidson (Jr), Sidney 56.69
23. Joey Thomas (Sr), Greenville 57.36
24. Evan Joins (Jr), Troy 57.50
25. Alex Ward (Jr), Sidney 57.53
26. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 57.83
27. Nathan Mercier (Sr), Butler 57.87
28. Tate Adams (Jr), Piqua 58.20
29. Sam Westfall (Fr), Troy 58.35
30. Cedric Crandle (Jr), West Carrollton 58.57
31. Willie Ritchey (So), Troy 58.63
32. Harvir Singh (Fr), Butler 58.66
33. Kameron McKinney (Jr), West Carrollton 58.73
34. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 58.80
34. Devon Ferguson (So), Sidney 58.80
36. James Marshall (Sr), Troy 59.51
37. Lukaya Laki (Sr), Xenia 59.96
38. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 1:00.14
39. Tony Buckner (Jr), West Carrollton 1:00.47
40. Orlando Savage (Sr), Troy 1:02.08
41. Haven McLaughlin (Fr), Sidney 1:02.78
42. Anthony Six (So), Troy 1:03.73
43. Tristen Collins (So), Sidney 1:04.42
44. Lamar Collins (Jr), Fairborn 1:05.10
45. Gabe Cusick (Jr), Troy 1:05.57
46. Josh Webster (Sr), Sidney 1:05.78
47. Aiden Dispennette (Fr), Greenville 1:06.70
48. Christopher Proffitt (Jr), Piqua 1:09.17
49. Phillip Shuttleworth (Fr), Greenville 1:12.90
50. Aiden Evans (Fr), Troy 1:16.33
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Gavin Hutchinson (So), Troy 2:00.93
2. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 2:06.14
3. Josh Lovitt (Sr), Troy 2:06.76
4. Kalib Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 2:07.71
5. Gannon Owen (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:09.03
6. Patrick McCaffrey (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:10.00
7. Trenton Brown (Sr), Tippecanoe 2:11.89
8. Isaiah Collins (Sr), Fairborn 2:11.90
9. Caven Wiles (Jr), Piqua 2:13.16
10. Andrew Bonifas (So), Sidney 2:13.48
11. Will Schaefer (Jr), Troy 2:15.12
12. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 2:16.18
13. Sukhraj Sandhu (Jr), West Carrollton 2:17.00
14. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 2:17.31
15. Jesse Furman (Jr), Piqua 2:17.72
16. Tyler Ellis (Fr), Butler 2:18.03
17. Landon Luginbuhl (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:18.20
18. Hudson Owen (Fr), Tippecanoe 2:19.11
19. Josh Webster (Sr), Sidney 2:20.03
20. Paul Hinds (Jr), Piqua 2:20.27
21. Gabe Stevens (Sr), Greenville 2:20.37
22. James Marshall (Sr), Troy 2:21.56
23. Joey Thomas (Sr), Greenville 2:22.16
24. Simon Baker (Fr), Piqua 2:23.08
25. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 2:23.46
26. Vincent Ruiz (Sr), Sidney 2:23.50
27. Danny Curns (Jr), Fairborn 2:23.80
28. Noah Townsend (Sr), Sidney 2:24.62
29. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 2:25.00
30. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 2:25.02
31. Gavin Musser (So), Sidney 2:25.30
32. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 2:25.50
33. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 2:25.94
34. Jordan VanCleve (So), Fairborn 2:26.30
35. Cooper Gambrell (Fr), Troy 2:27.04
36. Chris Atherton (Jr), Xenia 2:27.40
37. Keaton Fisher (Fr), Sidney 2:27.71
38. Ashton Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 2:28.74
39. Addison Huber (Jr), Tippecanoe 2:28.76
40. Jesse Vandoesburg (Fr), Butler 2:31.79
41. Ryan Lian (So), Butler 2:32.20
42. Charles Stiffler (Fr), Butler 2:32.36
43. Chris Yow (So), West Carrollton 2:36.00
44. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 2:38.87
45. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 2:40.14
46. Ryan Penny (So), Troy 2:40.28
47. Tiar Golden (Fr), Sidney 2:42.77
48. Juan Underwood (Fr), Xenia 2:45.55
49. Levi Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 2:45.74
50. Kyle McKinney (So), Sidney 2:45.87
51. Richard Price (Fr), Piqua 2:47.95
52. Jackson Lyman (Fr), Piqua 2:49.32
53. Quinton Stanley (Fr), Xenia 2:50.18
54. Tyler Hall (Fr), Troy 2:51.22
55. Aiden Evans (Fr), Troy 2:52.92
56. Tyler Heuker (Fr), Troy 2:53.23
57. Dean Bogan (Fr), Xenia 2:55.08
58. Mikell Hollingshead (So), Xenia 2:55.63
59. Nathan Siegel (Fr), Sidney 3:01.71
60. Alex Lamma (Fr), Sidney 3:04.17
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Gavin Hutchinson (So), Troy 4:36.21
2. Josh Lovitt (Sr), Troy 4:36.96
3. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 4:40.04
4. Kalib Tolle (So), Tippecanoe 4:42.73
5. Gannon Owen (Sr), Tippecanoe 4:45.85
6. Lucas Eisele (Jr), West Carrollton 4:49.33
7. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 4:52.13
8. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 4:55.83
9. Gavin Musser (So), Sidney 4:56.12
10. Will Schaefer (Jr), Troy 4:56.23
11. Braden Coate (Jr), Troy 4:57.28
12. Andrew Bonifas (So), Sidney 4:57.43
13. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 5:03.28
14. Eric Davis (So), Butler 5:06.07
15. Jesse Furman (Jr), Piqua 5:07.03
16. Cooper Gambrell (Fr), Troy 5:11.68
17. Paul Hinds (Jr), Piqua 5:12.13
18. Braydon Underwood (Sr), Tippecanoe 5:12.87
19. Logan Clinger (Sr), Fairborn 5:14.30
20. Dylan Taylor (Jr), Tippecanoe 5:17.39
21. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 5:17.72
22. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 5:19.68
23. Keaton Fisher (Fr), Sidney 5:22.42
24. DJ Ostrowske (Fr), Fairborn 5:22.70
25. Braxton Brewer (Fr), Sidney 5:24.00
26. Kyle McKinney (So), Sidney 5:25.79
27. Simon Baker (Fr), Piqua 5:27.94
28. Danny Curns (Jr), Fairborn 5:31.70
29. Jesse Vandoesburg (Fr), Butler 5:33.90
30. Lucas Vieth (Jr), Butler 5:34.90
31. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 5:37.22
32. Ashton Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 5:37.70
33. Gabe Stevens (Sr), Greenville 5:38.20
34. Tommy Grise (Fr), Piqua 5:39.70
35. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 5:43.23
36. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 5:44.57
37. Caleb Ziegenbusch (Fr), Butler 5:45.20
38. Tiar Golden (Fr), Sidney 5:46.82
39. Noah Townsend (Sr), Sidney 5:48.04
40. Ryan Penny (So), Troy 5:52.40
41. Levi Steenrod (Sr), Sidney 5:55.69
42. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 5:58.40
43. Richard Price (Fr), Piqua 6:03.54
44. Jordan Crenshaw (Jr), Fairborn 6:10.40
45. Tyler Heuker (Fr), Troy 6:25.20
46. Dalton Swank (Jr), Greenville 6:26.07
47. Bryce Gephart (Jr), Piqua 6:29.68
48. Aiden Evans (Fr), Troy 6:37.71
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Gannon Owen (Sr), Tippecanoe 10:05.37
2. Braden Coate (Jr), Troy 10:19.01
3. Lucas Eisele (Jr), West Carrollton 10:19.83
4. Caleb Vieth (Sr), Butler 10:20.98
5. Will Schaefer (Jr), Troy 10:21.94
6. Josh Lovitt (Sr), Troy 10:28.45
7. Nolan Campbell (Jr), Piqua 10:31.51
8. Matthew Spayde (So), Troy 10:36.30
9. Gavin Hutchinson (So), Troy 10:37.45
10. Eric Davis (So), Butler 10:43.79
11. Oliver Hendricks (So), Butler 10:50.08
12. Trenton Brown (Sr), Tippecanoe 10:54.22
13. DJ Ostrowske (Fr), Fairborn 10:56.54
14. Braxton Brewer (Fr), Sidney 11:14.13
15. Luke D Rammel (So), Greenville 11:20.66
16. Luke F Rammel (So), Greenville 11:32.59
17. Cooper Gambrell (Fr), Troy 11:34.15
18. Kyle McKinney (So), Sidney 11:39.20
19. Noah Stevens (So), Greenville 11:40.00
20. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 11:52.50
21. Logan Clinger (Sr), Fairborn 12:03.20
22. Ryan Penny (So), Troy 12:04.59
23. Jackson Lyman (Fr), Piqua 12:05.56
24. James Marshall (Sr), Troy 12:07.37
25. Danny Curns (Jr), Fairborn 12:14.10
26. Takuho Shibahara (So), Sidney 12:18.06
27. Tyler Hall (Fr), Troy 12:18.84
28. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 12:25.89
29. Tommy Grise (Fr), Piqua 12:31.01
30. Tate Kuhlman (Fr), Piqua 12:48.99
31. Jordan Crenshaw (Jr), Fairborn 13:23.59
32. Dalton Swank (Jr), Greenville 13:59.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Jack Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 15.96
2. Aret Kadiri (So), West Carrollton 15.97
3. Gavin Garlitz (Jr), Tippecanoe 16.29
4. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 16.90
5. Gio Barron (Jr), Piqua 17.46
6. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 17.60
7. Henry Murray (Jr), Tippecanoe 17.63
8. Aiden Coleman (So), Troy 17.97
9. Runako Tucker (Jr), Xenia 18.01
10. Cedric Crandle (Jr), West Carrollton 18.22
11. Elijah Frazier (So), Piqua 18.42
12. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 18.47
13. Eli Eldridge (So), Tippecanoe 18.97
14. Elijah Austin (Jr), Sidney 19.30
15. Jalen Fields (Jr), Xenia 19.98
16. Jack Chick (Fr), Greenville 20.18
17. Evan Fogt (Fr), Sidney 20.29
18. Ethan Tucker (So), Piqua 21.90
19. Lucas Huelskamp (So), Piqua 22.70
20. Ryan King (So), Troy 23.63
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Gabriel Marlow (So), Butler 40.09
2. Jack Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 40.78
3. Gavin Garlitz (Jr), Tippecanoe 43.33
4. Elijah Frazier (So), Piqua 43.40
5. Peter Iwomi (Jr), West Carrollton 43.75
6. Ely McNeal (Fr), Fairborn 44.34
7. Aiden Coleman (So), Troy 44.91
8. Blake McCullough (Jr), Tippecanoe 45.07
9. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 45.71
10. Gio Barron (Jr), Piqua 45.87
11. Elijah Austin (Jr), Sidney 45.94
12. Runako Tucker (Jr), Xenia 46.03
13. Cedric Crandle (Jr), West Carrollton 46.53
14. Jack Chick (Fr), Greenville 47.06
15. Aret Kadiri (So), West Carrollton 47.13
16. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 47.90
17. Jalen Fields (Jr), Xenia 48.44
18. Jake Barr (Jr), Greenville 48.71
19. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 48.89
20. Eliyjah Fields (Sr), Xenia 51.46
21. Ethan Tucker (So), Piqua 1:00.72
22. Ryan King (So), Troy 56:07.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Carrollton 44.46
2. Piqua 44.55
3. Troy 44.62
4. Sidney 45.11
5. Tippecanoe 45.53
6. Fairborn 45.69
7. Butler 46.39
8. Xenia 46.94
9. Greenville 47.67
10. Fairborn 48.83
11. Troy 49.80
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sidney 1:34.76
2. West Carrollton 1:35.28
3. Troy 1:35.85
4. Tippecanoe 1:35.92
5. Butler 1:36.40
6. Piqua 1:36.94
7. Fairborn 1:37.20
8. Xenia 1:38.35
9. Fairborn 1:43.90
10. Greenville 1:44.81
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairborn 3:34.90
2. Tippecanoe 3:39.36
3. Sidney 3:43.43
4. Troy 3:43.45
5. Piqua 3:43.65
6. Butler 3:44.83
7. Greenville 3:50.37
8. West Carrollton 3:50.74
9. Xenia 4:01.76
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tippecanoe 8:34.50
2. Troy 8:42.41
3. Sidney 9:13.10
4. Piqua 9:15.33
5. West Carrollton 9:26.00
6. Greenville 9:29.52
7. Fairborn 10:02.60
8. Butler 10:21.28
9. Xenia 10:43.21
10. Troy 10:48.62
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Sidney 22:12.60
2. Fairborn 22:50.05
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zach Ray (Sr), Troy 49'07.00"
2. Musa Abuhaidar (Jr), West Carrollton 49'01.00"
3. Jeffery Moorman (Sr), Troy 48'03.00"
4. Grant Klopfenstein (Sr), Troy 47'08.00"
5. Caleb Lyons (Jr), Piqua 47'04.00"
6. Ethan Freed (Sr), Troy 45'06.50"
7. Landon Hare (Jr), Piqua 43'00.00"
8. Troy Dixon (Sr), Butler 42'08.25"
9. Matthew Penewit (Sr), Butler 41'10.00"
10. Jaden Berry (Jr), West Carrollton 41'01.00"
11. Jahari Ward (Fr), Troy 40'09.50"
12. Nathan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 40'05.00"
13. Landon Partee (So), Xenia 39'05.50"
14. Jackson Pettit (Sr), Sidney 39'04.00"
15. Devon Strobel-Howard (Fr), Troy 39'03.25"
16. Mike Himes (Jr), Fairborn 39'01.00"
17. Mason Osborne (Jr), Piqua 39'00.00"
18. Timothy Nichols (Sr), Xenia 38'09.50"
19. Isaiah Huggins (Sr), Sidney 38'07.50"
20. Matthew Henn (Sr), Tippecanoe 38'05.00"
21. Evan Cole (Jr), Fairborn 37'08.00"
22. Lawson Cook (Jr), Tippecanoe 37'07.00"
23. Tommy Sibert (So), Sidney 37'00.00"
24. Jacob Hepner (Sr), Piqua 36'06.00"
25. Jacob Voskuhl (So), Piqua 34'10.00"
26. Nathan Zins (Jr), Butler 34'09.25"
27. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 33'10.50"
28. Jonathan Stavinoha (Fr), Piqua 33'09.00"
29. Cole Royer (So), Greenville 33'06.25"
30. Cameron Allison (Fr), Troy 33'01.50"
31. Adron Howard (Jr), Greenville 31'09.00"
32. Alan Sutherly (Jr), Troy 31'07.25"
33. Fred Rogers (So), Butler 31'05.50"
34. Parker James (Fr), Piqua 31'05.00"
35. Yancarlo Fuentes (Fr), Troy 31'04.25"
36. Joshua Hunter (Jr), Fairborn 31'03.00"
37. Scott Houser (So), Fairborn 31'01.00"
38. Ethan Snyder (Jr), Piqua 30'00.00"
39. Rylan Dorsten (Fr), Piqua 29'03.00"
40. Alex Dyson (Jr), Piqua 27'10.00"
41. Jordan Hicks (Fr), Greenville 27'03.50"
42. Cole Reigelsperger (Fr), Troy 26'01.50"
43. Colton Byron (So), Piqua 25'05.00"
44. Jack Crawford (Fr), Troy 24'07.50"
45. Cameron Preece (Fr), Greenville 22'04.00"
46. Cristian Fuentes (Fr), Troy 21'08.50"
47. Alex Snell (Jr), Greenville 21'03.25"
48. Nick McKibbin (Fr), Troy 19'09.00"
49. Joe Hepner (Fr), Piqua 18'11.00"
49. Ryan Kaiser (Fr), Troy 18'11.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Troy Dixon (Sr), Butler 162'02.00"
2. Grant Klopfenstein (Sr), Troy 153'01.00"
3. Zach Ray (Sr), Troy 142'09.00"
4. Devon Strobel-Howard (Fr), Troy 141'10.00"
5. Ethan Freed (Sr), Troy 139'00.00"
6. Caleb Lyons (Jr), Piqua 129'04.00"
7. Musa Abuhaidar (Jr), West Carrollton 128'05.00"
8. Mike Himes (Jr), Fairborn 127'07.00"
9. Nathan Kaiser (Sr), Troy 124'11.00"
10. Mason Osborne (Jr), Piqua 123'11.00"
11. Jeffery Moorman (Sr), Troy 120'04.00"
12. Bobby Shaw (Sr), West Carrollton 119'00.00"
13. Davis Featherstone (Jr), Tippecanoe 113'03.00"
14. Evan Cole (Jr), Fairborn 111'08.00"
15. Matthew Penewit (Sr), Butler 110'05.00"
16. Caleb Luthman (So), Sidney 109'06.00"
17. Matthew Henn (Sr), Tippecanoe 108'01.00"
18. Joshua Hunter (Jr), Fairborn 107'05.00"
19. Cameron Allison (Fr), Troy 107'00.00"
20. Landon Hare (Jr), Piqua 106'09.00"
21. Alan Sutherly (Jr), Troy 101'00.00"
22. Xavier Elliott (Sr), Butler 100'09.00"
23. Joe Cusick (Jr), Troy 100'04.00"
24. Jacob Hepner (Sr), Piqua 98'11.00"
25. Clay Boberg (Jr), Sidney 98'09.00"
26. Cole Royer (So), Greenville 97'11.00"
27. Yancarlo Fuentes (Fr), Troy 97'10.00"
28. Jacob Voskuhl (So), Piqua 95'11.00"
29. Nathan Siegel (Fr), Sidney 92'08.00"
30. Ethan Snyder (Jr), Piqua 91'01.00"
31. Adron Howard (Jr), Greenville 88'03.00"
32. Jonathan Stavinoha (Fr), Piqua 87'07.00"
33. Cole Reigelsperger (Fr), Troy 87'04.00"
34. Fred Rogers (So), Butler 86'10.00"
34. Jahari Ward (Fr), Troy 86'10.00"
36. Tommy Sibert (So), Sidney 86'06.00"
37. Parker James (Fr), Piqua 79'00.00"
38. Rylan Dorsten (Fr), Piqua 77'09.00"
39. Colton Byron (So), Piqua 70'01.00"
40. Jack Crawford (Fr), Troy 69'09.00"
41. Alex Dyson (Jr), Piqua 69'08.00"
42. Alex Lamma (Fr), Sidney 68'00.00"
43. Cristian Fuentes (Fr), Troy 67'06.00"
44. Jordan Hicks (Fr), Greenville 66'00.00"
45. Scott Poling (Fr), Fairborn 64'00.00"
46. Ryan Kaiser (Fr), Troy 62'00.00"
47. Cameron Preece (Fr), Greenville 60'09.00"
48. Joe Hepner (Fr), Piqua 60'01.00"
49. Alex Snell (Jr), Greenville 52'06.00"
50. Nick McKibbin (Fr), Troy 48'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lucas Henderson (Sr), Troy 21'00.00"
2. Cedric Anthony (Jr), West Carrollton 20'10.00"
3. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 20'04.25"
4. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 20'03.00"
5. Zach Butera (Jr), Tippecanoe 20'02.25"
6. Jack Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 20'02.00"
7. Zack Gaither (Sr), Xenia 19'11.00"
8. Grffin Caldwell (Jr), Tippecanoe 19'07.75"
9. Colten Beougher (So), Piqua 19'07.00"
10. Alex Greene (Sr), Troy 19'06.50"
11. Nolan Ellis (So), Greenville 19'02.00"
12. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 18'10.00"
13. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 18'08.50"
14. Karter Elsner (Jr), Sidney 18'08.00"
15. Noah Ellis (So), Greenville 18'07.00"
16. Cory Miller (Jr), Piqua 18'03.00"
17. Ely McNeal (Fr), Fairborn 18'00.25"
18. D'Marcus McKinney (Jr), Butler 17'09.00"
19. Runako Tucker (Jr), Xenia 17'08.00"
20. Anthony Six (So), Troy 17'07.00"
21. Kameron McKinney (Jr), West Carrollton 17'06.00"
22. Evan Manix (Fr), Greenville 17'05.75"
23. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 17'04.50"
24. Wyatt Rammel (Jr), Greenville 17'04.00"
25. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 17'00.00"
26. Gabe Donnelly (Fr), Fairborn 16'05.00"
27. Jackson Elliott (Jr), Piqua 16'01.00"
27. Baba Samba (Sr), Butler 16'01.00"
29. Evan Joins (Jr), Troy 15'01.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grayson Ring (Jr), Tippecanoe 6'02.00"
2. Zach Ballard (Sr), Butler 6'00.00"
3. Cedric Anthony (Jr), West Carrollton 5'10.00"
3. John Sorrells (Jr), Butler 5'10.00"
5. Gavin Garlitz (Jr), Tippecanoe 5'09.00"
6. Zack Gaither (Sr), Xenia 5'08.00"
6. Jack Kleinhenz (Jr), Troy 5'08.00"
8. Tate Adams (Jr), Piqua 5'06.00"
8. Colten Beougher (So), Piqua 5'06.00"
8. Curtis Spangler (Sr), Sidney 5'06.00"
8. D'Shawn McKinney (Jr), Butler 5'06.00"
8. Antonio Gonzalez (Fr), Troy 5'06.00"
8. Kameron McKinney (Jr), West Carrollton 5'06.00"
14. Jarod Barnhart (Fr), Troy 5'04.00"
15. Seth Shaffer (Jr), Greenville 5'02.00"
15. Wyatt Rammel (Jr), Greenville 5'02.00"
15. Izayah Clarke (Jr), Sidney 5'02.00"
15. Devon Ferguson (So), Sidney 5'02.00"
19. Chris Hudgins (Jr), Sidney 5'00.00"
19. Jordan Warner (Sr), Greenville 5'00.00"
19. Kaydin Wolaver (Jr), Sidney 5'00.00"
22. Caleb Luthman (So), Sidney 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Braden Guinther (Sr), Sidney 13'00.00"
2. Richard Stark (So), West Carrollton 12'00.00"
3. Jacob Cox (Jr), West Carrollton 11'06.00"
4. Crocket Parsons (So), Greenville 11'00.00"
5. Oliver Murray (So), Tippecanoe 10'06.00"
6. Simon Baker (Fr), Piqua 10'03.00"
7. Lucas Huelskamp (So), Piqua 10'00.00"
7. Gabe Cusick (Jr), Troy 10'00.00"
7. Ethan Martin (So), Troy 10'00.00"
10. Nathan Mercier (Sr), Butler 9'06.00"
11. Graham Van Tilburgh (Fr), Sidney 9'03.00"
12. Joel Hayes (So), Greenville 9'00.00"
12. Brody Stall (Jr), Butler 9'00.00"
12. Christian Hartman (Fr), Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
12. Julian Barga (Sr), Sidney 9'00.00"
16. Koller Winterrowd (Jr), Greenville 8'06.00"
17. Adam Gephart (Fr), Piqua 8'00.00"
17. Xavier Feathers (So), Xenia 8'00.00"
17. Nick Fenton (Fr), Sidney 8'00.00"