Boys Track

Saturday, March 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Wilmington HS Field Event Relay Wilmington HS
Greenville at Up and Running Invitational Troy
Butler at Northwest Invitational
Tippecanoe at Up & Running Invitational Troy, OH
Monday, March 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Troy/Butler at Greenville Greenville
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney HS Joe Ward Invite at Sidney Sidney
Greenville at Sidney Invitational Sidney
Xenia at Sidney Invite Sidney HS
Tippecanoe at Wayne Small Invite Huber Heights, OH
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Piqua Tri Piqua HS
MIami East, Xenia, Yellow Spring at Piqua
Thursday, April 2, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Edgewood Bill Melloh Cougar Classic at Butler
Friday, April 3, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Trotwood Invite Trotwood HS
Greenville at Greenville Invitational Greenville
Piqua at Invitational Greenville High School
Saturday, April 4, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney at Versailles Invitational Versailles
Tippecanoe at Jack Lintz Invitational Englewood, OH
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Greenville at Warrior Relays Wayne
West Carrollton at Oakwood Invite Oakwood
Tippecanoe at Milton Union JV Meet Milton, OH
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at Ross Relays
Sidney at Piqua
Ansonia/Butler at Greenville Greenville
Sidney at Piqua/Sidney Dual Piqua
Thursday, April 9, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Seitz Invite Shawnee Spring HS
Stebbins at Miami East Invitational Casstown
Friday, April 10, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Troy Herb Hartman Invite Troy HS
Greenville at Herb Hartman Invitational Troy
Sidney at Troy Herb Hartman Invite Troy
Piqua at Invitational Troy High School
Tippecanoe at Herb Hartman Invitational Troy, OH
Monday, April 13, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Bogan Relays at West Carrollton WC
Xenia at Bellbrook Milk JUG Bellbrook HS
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney at Covington Covington
Stebbins at Tippecanoe HS/MS Quad Tipp City
Tippecanoe Middle School/ High School Classic at Tippecanoe Tipp City, OH
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Piqua at Greenville Greenville
Piqua at Greenville Greenville High School
Thursday, April 16, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at Harrison JV Invitational
Friday, April 17, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Doug Adams invite at Xenia Xenia Cox Stadium
West Carrollton at Xenia Invite Xenia HS
Stebbins at Graham Invitational Saint Paris
Butler at Harrison Invitational
Greenville at Xenia Invitational Xenia
Sidney at Graham Invitational St. Paris Graham
Piqua at Invitational Graham High School
Tippecanoe at Eastern Relays Louisville, KY
Saturday, April 18, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Eastern Relays Louisville, KY
Tippecanoe at Vandalia-Butler Invitational Vandalia, OH
Monday, April 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Stebbins at Northwestern HS/MS Meet Springfield
Xenia at 43rd Bellbrook Relays Bellbrook HS
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at Talawanda Dale Plank Invitational
Piqua at County Meet Troy High School
Piqua at Salzman Relays Greenville High School
Tippecanoe at Miami County Championships TBD
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Eight Team Meet at Stebbins Stebbins
West Carrollton at Stebbins Quad Stebbins HS
Tippecanoe at Stebbins High School Quad Meet Riverside, OH
Thursday, April 23, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Greene County Championships Beavercreek HS
Friday, April 24, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at Franklin Bart Owens Invitational Community Park
Sidney at Greenville Relays Greenville
Salzman Relays at Greenville Greenville
Saturday, April 25, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Carrollton at Tipp City Invite Tipp HS
Tippecanoe Invitational at Tippecanoe Tipp City, OH
Monday, April 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Home HS/MS Quad Meet at Stebbins Stebbins
Tippecanoe at Stebbins Middle School/ High School Meet Riverside, OH
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Edgewood Tri at Butler
Greenville at Stillwater Invitational Versailles
Sidney at Fairlawn Fairlawn
Piqua at Bellefontaine, Marion Harding Bellefontaine High School
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Auckerman Relays Fairborn HS
West Carrollton at Fairborn Relays Fairborn HS
Thursday, April 30, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at Ross JV invitational
Xenia at Wayne Invite 2 days Wayne HS
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational Huber Heights, OH
Friday, May 1, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Greenville at Wayne Invitational Wayne
Xenia at Wayne Invite 2 days Wayne HS
Sidney at New Bremen Cardinal Invitational New Bremen
Butler at Ross Invitational
Stebbins at Benjamin Logan Invitational Bellefontaine
Piqua at Newton Twilight Newton High School
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational Huber Heights, OH
Monday, May 4, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
West Carrollton at Springboro Tri Meet Springboro HS
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Miller Schlike Invite Shawnee Spring HS
Greenville at Troy Troy
Butler at Hamilton Blue Heaven Invitational
Stebbins at Shawnee Invitational Springfield
Tippecanoe at Carroll/ Tipp Dual Meet Dayton, OH
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney at Piqua Piqua
Butler, Sidney at Piqua
Thursday, May 7, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Firebird invite 2 days Fairmont HS
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational Kettering, OH
Friday, May 8, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney at Indian Lake Laker Invitational Indian Lake
Greenville at Indian Lake Invitational Indian Lake
Xenia at Firebird invite 2 days Fairmont HS
Stebbins at Northeastern Invitational Springfield
Piqua at Northeastern Invite Northeastern High School
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational Kettering, OH
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Butler at SWOC Championships Harrison High School
Thursday, May 14, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Sidney at MVL Championship Troy
Xenia at Miami Valley League Championships Troy HS
Greenville at MVL League Meet Troy
West Carrollton at MVL Championship Troy HS
Stebbins at MVL Meet Troy
Piqua at MVL League Meet Troy High School
Tippecanoe at MVL Championships Troy, OH
Wednesday, May 20, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Southwest Districts Piqua HS
Butler at OHSAA Districts
Sidney at OHSAA District Meet Troy
West Carrollton at District Meet Bellbrook HS
Piqua at District Meet Prelims Troy High School
Friday, May 22, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Southwest Districts Piqua HS
Butler at OHSAA Districts
Sidney at OHSAA District Meet Troy
Piqua at District Meet Finals Troy High School
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Regionals Wayne HS
Butler at OHSAA Regionals
Piqua at Regional Meet Prelims Wayne High School
Friday, May 29, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at Regionals Wayne HS
Butler at OHSAA Regionals
Piqua at Regional Meet Finals Wayne High School
Saturday, June 6, 2020
RESULTS LOCATION
Xenia at State OSU