Boys Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 30, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 2255, Piqua 1943        Match Details
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
RESULTS
Sidney 2154, Fairborn 2113        Match Details
Troy 2336, Greenville 1722        Match Details
Xenia 2013, West Carrollton 1489        Match Details
Thursday, December 3, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 2060, West Carrollton 1438        Match Details
Tippecanoe 2077, Stebbins 1325        Match Details
Fairborn 2324, Sidney 2083        Match Details
Troy 2479, Greenville 1788        Match Details
Butler 2207, Piqua 2154        Match Details
Friday, December 4, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1823, Stebbins 1418        Match Details
Monday, December 7, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 2445, Stebbins 1639        Match Details
Piqua 2063, Sidney 2021        Match Details
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2041, Greenville 1827        Match Details
Troy 2681, West Carrollton 1499        Match Details
Thursday, December 10, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 2307, Tippecanoe 1959        Match Details
Fairborn 2189, Greenville 1861        Match Details
Sidney 2160, Piqua 2075        Match Details
Troy 2624, West Carrollton 1454        Match Details
Friday, December 11, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 2130, Tippecanoe 1896        Match Details
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
RESULTS
Greenville 1983, Butler 1896        Match Details
Troy 2685, Xenia 2183        Match Details
Fairborn 2024, West Carrollton 1789        Match Details
Piqua 2186, Tippecanoe 1900        Match Details
Thursday, December 17, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2250, West Carrollton 1581        Match Details
Butler 2278, Greenville 1778        Match Details
Friday, December 18, 2020
RESULTS
Piqua 1980, Tippecanoe 1907        Match Details
Monday, January 4, 2021
RESULTS
Greenville 1925, Stebbins 1772        Match Details
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
RESULTS
Piqua 2311, Xenia 2038        Match Details
Troy 2657, Fairborn 2186        Match Details
Tippecanoe 2068, West Carrollton 1406        Match Details
Stebbins 1689, Greenville 1657        Match Details
Thursday, January 7, 2021
RESULTS
Troy 2522, Fairborn 2141        Match Details
Butler 2319, Sidney 2057        Match Details
Xenia 2187, Piqua 2047        Match Details
Friday, January 8, 2021
RESULTS
Sidney 2254, Butler 2137        Match Details
Tippecanoe 1940, West Carrollton 1780        Match Details
Monday, January 11, 2021
RESULTS
Fairborn 2171, Stebbins 1664        Match Details
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
RESULTS
Troy 2431, Butler 2255        Match Details
Fairborn 2105, Stebbins 1640        Match Details
Greenville 1838, Tippecanoe 1768        Match Details
Sidney 2333, Xenia 2202        Match Details
Piqua 2216, West Carrollton 1614        Match Details
Thursday, January 14, 2021
RESULTS
Sidney 2268, Xenia 2097        Match Details
Troy 2565, Butler 2328        Match Details
Piqua 2100, West Carrollton 1438        Match Details
Friday, January 15, 2021
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1956, Greenville 1813        Match Details
Sunday, January 17, 2021
RESULTS
Xenia at Sweet 16 Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 18, 2021
RESULTS
Troy at HS Invitational        Match Details
Xenia at Baker Bash        Match Details
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Troy at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Tippecanoe at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Butler at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM Break Point Entertainment
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes (Butler Senior Night)
Piqua at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Greenville at Xenia    4:30 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Sunday, January 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Boro RollOff    8:45 AM Poelking South
Xenia at Springboro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking South
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Butler at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Sidney at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Fairborn at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Tippecanoe at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Break Point Entertainment
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Troy at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Piqua at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Fairmont    4:00 PM Woodman Lanes
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Fairborn at Piqua    4:30 PM Break Point Entertainment
Greenville at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Stebbins at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Monday, February 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Break Point Entertainment
Sidney at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Piqua at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, February 18, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Butler at OHSAA SW Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman Lanes
Sidney at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA SW District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Xenia at OHSAA District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Lanes
Saturday, March 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA State Tournament    10:00 AM Wayne Webb