Boys Track - Schedule

Saturday, March 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Northwest Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Up & Running Invitational    TBA Troy, OH
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney HS Joe Ward Invite at Sidney    4:30 PM Sidney
Tippecanoe at Wayne Small Invite    TBA Huber Heights, OH
Thursday, April 2, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood Bill Melloh Cougar Classic at Butler    4:30 PM
Saturday, April 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Versailles Invitational    9:00 AM Versailles
Tippecanoe at Jack Lintz Invitational    TBA Englewood, OH
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Milton Union JV Meet    TBA Milton, OH
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Ross Relays    4:30 PM
Sidney at Piqua/Sidney Dual    5:00 PM Piqua
Thursday, April 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Miami East Invitational    4:30 PM Casstown
Friday, April 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Troy Herb Hartman Invite    5:00 PM Troy
Tippecanoe at Herb Hartman Invitational    TBA Troy, OH
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Covington    4:30 PM Covington
Stebbins at Tippecanoe HS/MS Quad    4:30 PM Tipp City
Tippecanoe Middle School/ High School Classic at Tippecanoe    TBA Tipp City, OH
Thursday, April 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Harrison JV Invitational    4:30 PM
Friday, April 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Harrison Invitational    4:30 PM
Stebbins at Graham Invitational    4:30 PM Saint Paris
Sidney at Graham Invitational    5:00 PM St. Paris Graham
Tippecanoe at Eastern Relays    TBA Louisville, KY
Saturday, April 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Eastern Relays    TBA Louisville, KY
Tippecanoe at Vandalia-Butler Invitational    TBA Vandalia, OH
Monday, April 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Northwestern HS/MS Meet    4:30 PM Springfield
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Talawanda Dale Plank Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Miami County Championships    TBA TBD
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eight Team Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM Stebbins
Tippecanoe at Stebbins High School Quad Meet    TBA Riverside, OH
Friday, April 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Greenville Relays    4:30 PM Greenville
Butler at Franklin Bart Owens Invitational    4:30 PM Community Park
Saturday, April 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe Invitational at Tippecanoe    TBA Tipp City, OH
Monday, April 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Home HS/MS Quad Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM Stebbins
Tippecanoe at Stebbins Middle School/ High School Meet    TBA Riverside, OH
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Fairlawn    4:30 PM Fairlawn
Edgewood Tri at Butler    4:30 PM
Thursday, April 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Ross JV invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational    TBA Huber Heights, OH
Friday, May 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Ross Invitational    4:30 PM
Sidney at New Bremen Cardinal Invitational    4:30 PM New Bremen
Stebbins at Benjamin Logan Invitational    4:30 PM Bellefontaine
Tippecanoe at Wayne Invitational    TBA Huber Heights, OH
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Shawnee Invitational    4:30 PM Springfield
Butler at Hamilton Blue Heaven Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Carroll/ Tipp Dual Meet    TBA Dayton, OH
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Piqua    4:30 PM Piqua
Thursday, May 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational    TBA Kettering, OH
Friday, May 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Indian Lake Laker Invitational    4:30 PM Indian Lake
Stebbins at Northeastern Invitational    4:30 PM Springfield
Tippecanoe at Firebird Invitational    TBA Kettering, OH
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at SWOC Championships    4:30 PM Harrison High School
Thursday, May 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at MVL Championship    3:30 PM Troy
Stebbins at MVL Meet    4:30 PM Troy
Tippecanoe at MVL Championships    TBA Troy, OH
Wednesday, May 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at OHSAA District Meet    4:30 PM Troy
Butler at OHSAA Districts    4:30 PM
Friday, May 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA Districts    4:30 PM
Sidney at OHSAA District Meet    4:30 PM Troy
Wednesday, May 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA Regionals    4:30 PM
Friday, May 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA Regionals    4:30 PM