Girls Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 30, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 1518, Piqua 1402        Match Details
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2200, Sidney 1613        Match Details
Troy 1943, Greenville 1326        Match Details
Xenia 2002, West Carrollton 1481        Match Details
Thursday, December 3, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1687, Stebbins 1093        Match Details
Xenia 2195, West Carrollton 1732        Match Details
Troy 1941, Greenville 1194        Match Details
Fairborn 2269, Sidney 1583        Match Details
Butler 1586, Piqua 1445        Match Details
Friday, December 4, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1544, Stebbins 928        Match Details
Monday, December 7, 2020
RESULTS
Butler 1775, Stebbins 1202        Match Details
Sidney 1419, Piqua 1391        Match Details
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2091, Greenville 1414        Match Details
Troy 2124, West Carrollton 1388        Match Details
Thursday, December 10, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2256, Greenville 1317        Match Details
Xenia 2098, Tippecanoe 1673        Match Details
Sidney 1672, Piqua 1588        Match Details
Troy 2044, West Carrollton 1429        Match Details
Friday, December 11, 2020
RESULTS
Xenia 1800, Tippecanoe 1644        Match Details
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
RESULTS
Troy 2275, Xenia 2208        Match Details
Butler 1615, Greenville 1417        Match Details
Piqua 1536, Tippecanoe 1208        Match Details
Fairborn 2155, West Carrollton 1705        Match Details
Thursday, December 17, 2020
RESULTS
Fairborn 2256, West Carrollton 1746        Match Details
Butler 1764, Greenville 1370        Match Details
Friday, December 18, 2020
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1611, Piqua 1510        Match Details
Monday, January 4, 2021
RESULTS
Greenville 1417, Stebbins 1227        Match Details
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
RESULTS
Greenville 1457, Stebbins 1401        Match Details
Fairborn 2192, Troy 2105        Match Details
Xenia 2146, Piqua 1701        Match Details
West Carrollton 1685, Tippecanoe 1598        Match Details
Thursday, January 7, 2021
RESULTS
Xenia 1882, Piqua 1530        Match Details
Butler 1663, Sidney 1129        Match Details
Fairborn 2041, Troy 2017        Match Details
Friday, January 8, 2021
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1357, West Carrollton 1231        Match Details
Butler 1743, Sidney 1603        Match Details
Sunday, January 10, 2021
RESULTS
Xenia at Wright State Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 11, 2021
RESULTS
Fairborn 2332, Stebbins 1118        Match Details
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
RESULTS
Troy 2270, Butler 1746        Match Details
Fairborn 2390, Stebbins 1120        Match Details
Tippecanoe 1512, Greenville 1484        Match Details
Piqua 1596, West Carrollton 1174        Match Details
Xenia 2229, Sidney 1776        Match Details
Thursday, January 14, 2021
RESULTS
Xenia 2103, Sidney 1618        Match Details
West Carrollton 1703, Piqua 1520        Match Details
Troy 2169, Butler 1843        Match Details
Friday, January 15, 2021
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 1730, Greenville 1384        Match Details
Saturday, January 16, 2021
RESULTS
Xenia at Sweet 16 Shootout        Match Details
Monday, January 18, 2021
RESULTS
Troy at HS Invitational Tournament        Match Details
Xenia at Baker Bash        Match Details
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Troy at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar
Tippecanoe at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Butler at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes (Butler Senior Night)
Greenville at Xenia    4:30 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Sidney at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, January 22, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at 'Boro Rolloff    9:00 AM Poelking South
Monday, January 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Xenia at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Piqua at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Sidney at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Thursday, January 28, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Fairborn at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, January 29, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Sidney at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Saturday, January 30, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at East vs West Showdown    9:00 AM Western Bowl
Monday, February 1, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Fairmont    4:00 PM Woodman Lanes
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Fairborn at Piqua    4:30 PM
Greenville at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Stebbins at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, February 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, February 6, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at End of Season JV Tournament    12:00 PM Poelking South
Monday, February 8, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:30 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Breakpoint
Sidney at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Thursday, February 11, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Piqua at Troy    4:30 PM Troy Bowl
Friday, February 12, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Sidney at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Butler at OHSAA SW Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman Lanes
Xenia at OHSAA Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, February 25, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Butler at OHSAA SW District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Troy at District Tournament    9:00 PM Beaver-vu Bowl
Friday, March 5, 2021
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at OHSAA State Tournament    9:30 AM Wayne Webb
Troy at State Tournament    10:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl