Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Noah Moreland Butler 17 5 11
2.  Nolan Fox Troy 15 9 10
3.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 14 3 13
4.  Oliver Murry Tippecanoe 13 6 10
5.  D'Shawn McKinney Butler 8 4 7
6.  Peyton Offenbacher Piqua 6 10 3
6.  Chris Martin Fairborn 6 14 4
8.  Elliott Abrams Tippecanoe 3 4 2
9.  Noah Swieterman Tippecanoe 2 3 1
10.  Gabriel Cortez Butler 0 2 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Parker Lee Butler 14 7 10
2.  Ethan Henderson Tippecanoe 9 13 8
3.  Brady Mickolajewski Piqua 7 8 4
4.  Drayk Kallenberger Greenville 3 1 2
5.  Logan Roman Fairborn 2 5 0
5.  Murad Fakhratov Stebbins 2 11 1
7.  Ethan Sands Butler 0 2 0
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 15 1 3
1.  Carrson Robbins Tippecanoe 15 6 9
3.  James Tillotson Fairborn 8 4 5
3.  Jack Hoskins Butler 8 11 3
5.  Michael Pietkutowski Butler 4 7 3
6.  Alec Smallwood Tippecanoe 3 4 1
7.  Payton Bey Tippecanoe 1 2 0
7.  Ethan Sorrells Fairborn 1 11 0
9.  Javen Albert Stebbins 0 2 0
9.  Kaiden Dando Butler 0 2 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 21 4 16
2.  Kanden Pitman Xenia 14 6 5
3.  Logan Thatcher Greenville 11 6 3
4.  Brody Hayes Fairborn 7 5 5
4.  Henry Murry Tippecanoe 7 11 6
4.  Brayden Offenbacher Piqua 7 12 2
7.  Jessie Tipton Tippecanoe 4 6 2
7.  Zach Evans Troy 4 6 1
9.  Nevaeh Brubaker West Carrollton 1 9 0
10.  Cooper Bear Butler 0 2 0
10.  Casey Willis Greenville 0 4 0
10.  Cayden Borchers Butler 0 7 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Logan Hoskins Butler 20 0 17
2.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 14 5 6
3.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 11 5 7
4.  Charlie Blanton Stebbins 6 5 3
5.  Ben Hartzell Greenville 4 8 4
6.  Cymon Dalrymple Tippecanoe 3 6 3
7.  Zain Kenne Fairborn 1 10 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Motter Butler 15 7 6
2.  Luke Koehl Butler 7 4 6
3.  Isaiah Collins Fairborn 6 14 1
4.  Makhamed Kuchiyev Stebbins 3 8 2
5.  Colten Buckner Butler 2 1 2
6.  Isaac Waters Piqua 1 1 0
6.  Hunter Freels Butler 1 2 0
6.  Justin Geiger West Carrollton 1 3 1
6.  Nathaniel Hittle Greenville 1 7 1
10.  Gabriel Villarreal Greenville 0 0 0
10.  Blake Thompson Tippecanoe 0 4 0
10.  Beth Herndon Piqua 0 4 0
10.  Tyler Bruno Tippecanoe 0 5 0
10.  Riley Hines Greenville 0 5 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Logan Scott Stebbins 11 7 9
2.  Bryce Echeman Butler 9 4 5
2.  Sean Kelly Tippecanoe 9 10 2
4.  Phillip Nared Xenia 7 6 3
4.  Andru Hollopeter Piqua 7 7 3
6.  Anthony Koewler Butler 6 4 5
7.  Matt Horner Butler 5 4 3
7.  Matthew Edwards Greenville 5 8 4
9.  Zach Shellhammer Tippecanoe 4 4 4
9.  Chris Cruz Fairborn 4 11 2
11.  Jamison Anderson Fairborn 1 16 1
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Deaglen Pyle Butler 18 7 11
2.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 16 3 11
3.  Sean Garvey West Carrollton 14 6 7
4.  Collin Hanrahan Tippecanoe 8 5 5
4.  Isaac Bushnell Piqua 8 7 5
6.  Noah Johnson Fairborn 7 9 6
7.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 6 7 3
7.  Richie Parker Stebbins 6 11 6
9.  Joe Solomon Butler 5 10 4
10.  Madix O'Bryant Xenia 3 5 0
11.  Ronnie Decker West Carrollton 1 2 0
11.  Hayden Bradburn Greenville 1 4 1
13.  Noah Frisby Xenia 0 2 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jason Hill Stebbins 44 11 3
2.  Jestin Love Butler 22 1 20
3.  Carlos Quintero Troy 20 5 16
4.  Hayden Caskey West Carrollton 10 4 9
5.  Thomas Hicks Butler 5 5 3
6.  Griffin Anderson Tippecanoe 4 5 4
6.  Stephan Shampton Xenia 4 8 2
8.  Haden Barnett Fairborn 2 8 2
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dan Johnson Stebbins 11 6 9
2.  Holden Moreland Butler 8 7 6
3.  Adonis Smith Fairborn 4 6 1
3.  Carson DeHart Troy 4 11 1
5.  Parker Keeton Fairborn 3 8 1
6.  Jerry McKenzie Butler 2 2 2
6.  Austin Edmonds West Carrollton 2 5 2
8.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 1 1 0
9.  Jayden Ramsey Xenia 0 0 0
9.  Brodie Paxson Fairborn 0 4 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Marvelous Rutledge Stebbins 17 2 9
2.  Tyler Smith West Carrollton 16 3 12
3.  Tytan Grote Greenville 12 5 11
3.  Tyler Yones Butler 12 7 8
5.  Davon Green West Carrollton 6 4 3
5.  Noah Leach Troy 6 14 4
7.  Tyler Pennington Butler 4 4 4
8.  Andrew Smith Xenia 3 10 2
9.  Jacob Smith Tippecanoe 2 9 1
10.  Xaiver Poffenberger Tippecanoe 0 5 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jamell Smith Xenia 8 3 4
2.  Joe Cusick Troy 6 10 3
3.  Mak Gaydarov Stebbins 5 12 5
4.  John Borton Tippecanoe 3 8 2
4.  Brendan McKenzie Butler 3 12 1
6.  Lawren Williams Fairborn 2 9 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 13 4 9
2.  Jaden McCoy-Bush Fairborn 12 9 8
3.  Eric Daniel Butler 7 9 6
4.  Quentin Neal Piqua 6 7 5
4.  Billy Davis Stebbins 6 11 4
6.  Bryent Shepherd Xenia 5 8 1
7.  Devin Nickell West Carrollton 1 5 0
8.  Eli Moore Tippecanoe 0 7 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Lance Reaves-Hicks Piqua 19 2 16
2.  Bobby Shaw West Carrollton 10 3 6
2.  Colton McCartney Greenville 10 7 8
4.  Sam Roberts Fairborn 8 8 7
5.  Michael Gomez Stebbins 6 11 2
6.  Zach Back Butler 5 6 2
6.  Jake Austin Butler 5 8 2
8.  Jerry Walker West Carrollton 4 1 2
9.  Tyrese Mixon Piqua 0 0 0
9.  Tyler Durham West Carrollton 0 0 0
9.  Josh Manning Fairborn 0 4 0