Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 36 13 26
2.  Parker Lee Butler 25 16 15
3.  Oliver Murry Tippecanoe 22 11 17
4.  Nolan Fox Troy 20 11 12
5.  Chris Martin Fairborn 9 24 5
5.  Peyton Offenbacher Piqua 9 24 4
7.  D'Shawn McKinney Butler 8 5 7
8.  Elliott Abrams Tippecanoe 4 4 2
9.  Gabriel Cortez Butler 0 2 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Noah Moreland Butler 27 11 16
2.  Drayk Kallenberger Greenville 20 4 13
3.  Ethan Henderson Tippecanoe 11 18 9
3.  Brady Mickolajewski Piqua 11 18 6
5.  Logan Roman Fairborn 4 15 1
6.  Javen Albert Stebbins 2 6 0
7.  Evan Greth Tippecanoe 1 1 0
8.  Ethan Sands Butler 0 2 0
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 31 4 8
2.  Carrson Robbins Tippecanoe 23 12 14
3.  James Tillotson Fairborn 12 6 6
3.  Jack Hoskins Butler 12 20 6
5.  Ethan Sorrells Fairborn 5 19 2
6.  Alec Smallwood Tippecanoe 4 5 1
6.  Michael Pietkutowski Butler 4 7 3
8.  Payton Bey Tippecanoe 3 6 1
9.  Kaiden Dando Butler 0 2 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 40 7 31
2.  Kanden Pitman Xenia 26 8 9
3.  Logan Thatcher Greenville 21 15 5
4.  Illyaz Iskandarov Stebbins 12 10 11
5.  Nevaeh Brubaker West Carrollton 11 23 4
6.  Brody Hayes Fairborn 8 10 5
6.  Henry Murry Tippecanoe 8 15 7
8.  Brayden Offenbacher Piqua 7 14 2
9.  Zach Evans Troy 5 7 1
10.  Jessie Tipton Tippecanoe 4 9 2
11.  Cayden Borchers Butler 3 12 1
12.  Casey Willis Greenville 1 12 1
13.  Cooper Bear Butler 0 2 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Logan Hoskins Butler 42 1 31
2.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 31 5 10
3.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 26 12 10
4.  Ben Hartzell Greenville 14 17 9
5.  Charlie Blanton Stebbins 13 10 7
6.  Tyler Bruno Tippecanoe 2 10 2
7.  Zain Kenne Fairborn 1 10 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Motter Butler 25 12 11
2.  Logan Scott Stebbins 18 13 13
3.  Sean Kelly Tippecanoe 16 15 7
4.  Madix O'Bryant Xenia 9 11 1
5.  Luke Koehl Butler 7 5 6
6.  Isaiah Collins Fairborn 6 22 1
7.  Nathaniel Hittle Greenville 5 14 2
8.  Beth Herndon Piqua 3 12 3
9.  Colten Buckner Butler 2 2 2
9.  Riley Hines Greenville 2 9 1
11.  Gabriel Villarreal Greenville 0 0 0
11.  Blake Thompson Tippecanoe 0 4 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andru Hollopeter Piqua 20 16 12
2.  Phillip Nared Xenia 17 11 4
3.  Matthew Edwards Greenville 14 18 10
4.  Bryce Echeman Butler 11 6 6
5.  Anthony Koewler Butler 9 6 7
5.  Zach Shellhammer Tippecanoe 9 9 7
7.  Joe Solomon Butler 7 13 5
7.  Chris Cruz Fairborn 7 20 3
9.  Aiden McKamey Stebbins 5 10 2
10.  Jamison Anderson Fairborn 3 22 1
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jestin Love Butler 39 6 29
2.  Sean Garvey West Carrollton 34 14 17
3.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 26 6 16
4.  Isaac Bushnell Piqua 18 16 9
5.  Noah Johnson Fairborn 12 22 8
6.  Collin Hanrahan Tippecanoe 8 5 5
7.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 6 10 3
7.  Hayden Bradburn Greenville 6 16 3
9.  Jason Hill Stebbins 5 18 3
10.  Ronnie Decker West Carrollton 4 6 2
11.  Noah Frisby Xenia 2 9 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Deaglen Pyle Butler 34 11 22
2.  Carlos Quintero Troy 27 5 19
3.  Hayden Caskey West Carrollton 19 15 15
4.  Niyaz Iskandarov Stebbins 11 7 11
5.  Stephan Shampton Xenia 9 14 3
6.  Griffin Anderson Tippecanoe 7 8 7
7.  Thomas Hicks Butler 5 5 3
8.  Haden Barnett Fairborn 2 18 2
9.  Brodie Paxson Fairborn 0 7 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dan Johnson Stebbins 15 9 11
2.  Holden Moreland Butler 8 7 6
2.  Austin Edmonds West Carrollton 8 16 6
4.  Jayden Ramsey Xenia 6 8 2
5.  Carson DeHart Troy 5 15 1
6.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 4 3 2
6.  Adonis Smith Fairborn 4 6 1
6.  Tyler Pennington Butler 4 7 4
6.  Jacob Smith Tippecanoe 4 16 2
6.  Parker Keeton Fairborn 4 17 1
11.  Mike Hollingshed Xenia 0 2 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Marvelous Rutledge Stebbins 27 4 15
2.  Tyler Yones Butler 17 14 10
2.  Davon Green West Carrollton 17 16 8
4.  Noah Leach Troy 7 17 5
4.  Andrew Smith Xenia 7 18 2
6.  Xaiver Poffenberger Tippecanoe 3 12 3
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Tyler Smith West Carrollton 40 7 33
2.  Tytan Grote Greenville 28 10 25
3.  Jamell Smith Xenia 16 11 6
4.  Joe Cusick Troy 8 14 4
4.  Mak Gaydarov Stebbins 8 21 6
6.  Brendan McKenzie Butler 6 20 3
7.  John Borton Tippecanoe 3 8 2
8.  Lawren Williams Fairborn 2 17 0
9.  Shiloh Arnold Fairborn 1 11 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 29 15 16
2.  Jaden McCoy-Bush Fairborn 17 20 11
3.  Billy Davis Stebbins 11 15 6
4.  Eric Daniel Butler 10 18 7
5.  Bryent Shepherd Xenia 9 15 3
6.  Quentin Neal Piqua 8 4 6
7.  Devin Nickell West Carrollton 3 7 1
8.  Eli Moore Tippecanoe 1 15 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Lance Reaves-Hicks Piqua 38 5 33
2.  Colton McCartney Greenville 17 13 11
3.  Bobby Shaw West Carrollton 16 6 9
4.  Sam Roberts Fairborn 15 18 11
5.  Zach Back Butler 10 11 2
6.  Tyler Durham West Carrollton 9 7 4
7.  Jerry Walker West Carrollton 6 1 3
8.  Jake Austin Butler 5 10 2
9.  Tyrese Mixon Piqua 0 0 0
9.  Noah Schneck Stebbins 0 2 0