Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Troy 1:57.33  
2. Tippecanoe 2:01.50  
3. Sidney 2:08.08  
4. Troy 2:11.08  
5. Fairborn 2:16.49  
6. Xenia 2:16.87  
7. Greenville 2:20.43  
8. West Carrollton 2:34.54  
9. Piqua 2:38.35  
10. Piqua 3:09.12  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 2:07.50
2. Gwynne Rohde Butler 2:10.57
3. Simone King Tippecanoe 2:11.02
4. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 2:11.22
5. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 2:13.02
6. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 2:15.36
7. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 2:15.51
8. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 2:20.62
9. Ally Kyle Troy 2:20.65
10. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 2:21.82
11. Addison Payne Sidney 2:22.66
12. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 2:25.41
13. Lily Hemm Troy 2:25.78
14. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 2:26.95
15. Grace Groszko Fairborn 2:30.99
16. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 2:31.01
17. Olivia Keller Sidney 2:32.41
18. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:33.12
19. Mya Williamson Butler 2:33.71
20. Jenna Hughes Greenville 2:38.26
21. Eleanor Towe Butler 2:39.80
22. Darby Nolen Xenia 2:43.40
23. Sarah Pascale Troy 2:43.70
24. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 2:46.54
25. Calleia Lively Fairborn 2:47.01
26. Isabel Wickline Xenia 2:49.12
27. Lauren Pham Xenia 2:49.26
28. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 2:51.32
29. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 2:52.24
30. Jenna Greishop Sidney 2:54.83
31. Delaney Wilson Sidney 2:55.25
32. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 2:59.49
33. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn 3:03.28
34. Claudia Wang Greenville 3:04.84
35. Natalie Fogt Piqua 3:06.68
36. Makayla Carr Sidney 3:09.22
37. Pearl Singleton Butler 3:18.97
38. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 3:22.48
39. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 3:25.81
40. Abbie Ragan Sidney 3:25.99
41. Tori Kimmel Greenville 3:28.72
42. Kinzie Leal Piqua 3:40.08
43. Kol Garber Greenville 3:44.46
44. Kary Tollefson Greenville 3:45.78
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 2:21.04
2. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 2:26.31
3. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 2:27.58
4. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:33.84
5. Grace Smith Xenia 2:39.22
6. Brooklyn Baker Butler 2:44.39
7. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:45.28
8. Addisyn Fields Troy 2:46.37
8. Addisyn Fields Troy 2:46.37
10. Lydia Brewer Sidney 2:46.53
11. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 2:46.62
12. Addison Payne Sidney 2:49.62
13. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 2:52.06
14. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:54.44
15. Carmen Badell Greenville 2:56.57
16. Megan Robinson Troy 2:57.62
17. Jenna Hughes Greenville 2:57.64
18. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 2:57.97
19. Grace Croskey Butler 2:59.23
20. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 3:03.05
21. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 3:05.87
22. Olivia Keller Sidney 3:06.02
23. Lauren Pham Xenia 3:08.66
24. Tori Wolf Fairborn 3:23.46
25. Hazel Dye Xenia 3:26.74
26. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 3:37.57
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Colleen Cox Piqua :25.15
2. Simone King Tippecanoe :25.94
3. Lillyen Watkins Sidney :27.05
4. Taylor Dietz Tippecanoe :27.24
5. Hailey Honeycutt Troy :27.41
6. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe :27.49
7. Logan Frasure Sidney :27.66
8. Katie Bonifas Butler :28.06
9. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe :28.13
10. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe :28.34
11. Sydney Aller Butler :28.46
12. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe :28.74
13. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe :29.08
14. Olivia Keller Sidney :29.35
15. Lydia Brewer Sidney :29.41
16. Brooklyn Baker Butler :29.49
17. Jessica Blount Troy :29.53
18. Anna Carlson Xenia :29.78
19. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe :30.12
20. Jenna Hughes Greenville :30.33
21. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe :30.44
22. Evelyn Towe Butler :30.48
23. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe :30.68
24. Maggie Bankson Greenville :30.92
25. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe :31.02
26. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn :31.04
27. Madelyn Jennings Sidney :31.07
28. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe :31.18
29. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn :31.22
30. Caroline Turnbull Troy :31.24
31. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe :31.32
32. Emma Cole Xenia :31.61
33. Emma Frances Piqua :31.66
34. Alex Foster Tippecanoe :31.87
35. Eleanor Towe Butler :31.98
36. Anna Bragg Fairborn :32.02
37. Mya Williamson Butler :32.15
38. Cassie Schrubb Piqua :32.26
39. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe :32.27
40. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe :32.32
41. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe :32.38
42. Hazel Dye Xenia :32.39
43. Calleia Lively Fairborn :32.48
44. Ella Whalen Fairborn :32.57
45. Grace Blakley West Carrollton :32.59
46. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe :32.65
46. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe :32.65
48. Alex Foster Tippecanoe :32.78
49. Grace Croskey Butler :32.89
50. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton :32.97
51. Carmen Badell Greenville :33.00
51. Lauren Pham Xenia :33.00
53. Emma Hews Tippecanoe :33.37
54. Isabelle Rammel Greenville :33.55
55. Christiana Pollitt Butler :33.76
56. Jenna Greishop Sidney :33.92
57. Emma Kenett Troy :33.96
58. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn :34.02
59. Kaitlin Buechter Troy :34.12
60. Samantha Ratliff Butler :34.13
61. Desiree Banfill Greenville :34.16
62. Grace Liette Tippecanoe :34.24
63. Claudia Wang Greenville :34.28
64. Natalie Fogt Piqua :34.30
65. Hallie Klosterman Troy :34.34
66. Delaney Wilson Sidney :34.50
67. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe :34.72
68. Shiloh Neal Butler :34.75
69. Hallie Klosterman Troy :34.87
70. Tori Wolf Fairborn :35.20
71. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton :35.34
72. Jaiden Washington Butler :35.40
73. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton :35.77
74. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn :36.66
75. Cameron Raper Fairborn :36.67
76. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia :36.69
77. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe :36.74
78. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe :36.96
79. Danielle Osborne Fairborn :37.41
80. Ashley Sheridan Fairborn :38.11
81. Katy Leonard Sidney :38.28
82. Ellie Cain Troy :38.60
83. Kinzie Leal Piqua :38.63
84. Olivia Stumpff Piqua :38.77
85. Lily Heffelfinger Sidney :38.82
86. Macy Lovelace West Carrollton :38.86
87. Pearl Singleton Butler :38.90
88. Kayla Vest Fairborn :39.01
89. Nickaylee Hastings Sidney :39.02
90. Abbie Ragan Sidney :39.38
91. Asia Sykes Greenville :39.73
92. Briana Landers Piqua :40.12
93. Abby Carsner Fairborn :40.32
94. Peyton Breining Fairborn :40.38
95. Lily Wiford Sidney :40.58
96. Danielle Wheeler Butler :40.94
97. Kat Kinman Fairborn :41.02
98. Tori Kimmel Greenville :41.04
99. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton :41.17
100. Josie Romick Troy :42.55
101. Trinity Minge West Carrollton :42.87
102. Kary Tollefson Greenville :43.26
103. Logan Tucker Piqua :43.85
104. Kol Garber Greenville :45.52
105. Kennedy Kirby West Carrollton :45.88
106. Brooke Fogt Sidney :48.84
107. Jourdn Reece Butler :49.71
108. Kaori Takaesu Greenville :51.78
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Reece Tate Piqua 253.30
2. Libby Bradney Piqua 237.40
3. Carsyn Meckstroth Piqua 200.00
4. Libby Bradney Piqua 167.25
5. Reece Tate Piqua 155.25
6. Camila Nicholas Piqua 154.55
7. Carsyn Meckstroth Piqua 134.50
8. Cassie Schrubb Piqua 107.00
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:03.07
2. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 1:08.05
3. Simone King Tippecanoe 1:08.44
4. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:10.65
5. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:11.08
6. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:13.07
7. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 1:13.55
8. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 1:13.78
9. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:14.02
10. Evelyn Towe Butler 1:16.54
11. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:18.76
11. Caroline Turnbull Troy 1:18.76
13. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 1:19.14
14. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:19.22
15. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 1:19.62
16. Grace Groszko Fairborn 1:21.92
17. Megan Robinson Troy 1:23.79
18. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:24.40
19. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:24.85
20. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:25.37
21. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:25.91
22. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:26.29
23. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:26.71
24. Emma Cole Xenia 1:27.35
25. madelyn long Troy 1:29.86
26. Olivia Keller Sidney 1:31.31
27. Shiloh Neal Butler 1:31.79
28. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:32.05
29. Anna Bragg Fairborn 1:35.13
30. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:38.00
31. Rebekah Roller Sidney 1:38.23
32. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:48.89
33. Jenna Allen Sidney 1:49.65
34. Briana Landers Piqua 2:11.28
35. Kary Tollefson Greenville 2:21.70
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Colleen Cox Piqua :54.63
2. Julia Anderson Piqua :57.83
2. Simone King Tippecanoe :57.83
4. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 1:00.05
5. Katie Bonifas Butler 1:00.16
6. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:00.56
7. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 1:01.53
8. Hailey Honeycutt Troy 1:01.59
9. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:01.72
9. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:01.72
11. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:02.86
12. Addisyn Fields Troy 1:03.12
13. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:03.89
14. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe 1:04.08
15. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:04.40
16. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 1:05.50
17. Addison Payne Sidney 1:05.86
18. Grace Smith Xenia 1:05.91
19. Emma Hale Butler 1:06.25
20. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:06.85
21. Olivia Keller Sidney 1:07.09
22. Cassidy Poland Troy 1:07.50
23. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 1:07.52
24. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:07.80
25. Jessica Blount Troy 1:08.37
26. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:08.45
27. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:08.53
28. Emma Cole Xenia 1:10.01
29. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 1:10.26
30. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 1:10.84
31. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:10.90
32. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 1:11.01
33. Rebekah Roller Sidney 1:12.30
34. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:12.86
35. Emma Frances Piqua 1:12.88
36. Cady Rhea Troy 1:12.96
37. Eleanor Towe Butler 1:13.00
38. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe 1:13.05
39. Ella Whalen Fairborn 1:13.47
40. Anna Bragg Fairborn 1:13.53
41. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:13.55
42. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:14.12
43. Hazel Dye Xenia 1:14.22
44. Jenna Greishop Sidney 1:14.25
45. Darby Nolen Xenia 1:15.09
46. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:15.58
47. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:16.52
48. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe 1:17.22
49. Jaiden Washington Butler 1:17.69
50. Claudia Wang Greenville 1:18.82
51. Faith Hall Troy 1:18.90
52. Tori Wolf Fairborn 1:19.06
53. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 1:19.10
54. Cameron Raper Fairborn 1:19.12
55. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:19.44
56. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 1:20.43
57. Cassie Schrubb Piqua 1:20.68
58. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:20.82
59. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:21.16
60. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe 1:21.24
61. Anna Ingaramo Fairborn 1:21.39
62. Danielle Osborne Fairborn 1:23.89
63. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe 1:24.37
64. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney 1:25.63
65. Olivia Stumpff Piqua 1:25.68
66. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:25.69
67. Mia Fogt Sidney 1:26.48
68. Macy Lovelace West Carrollton 1:28.24
69. Katy Leonard Sidney 1:28.38
70. Ashley Sheridan Fairborn 1:28.92
71. Pearl Singleton Butler 1:30.21
72. Lily Wiford Sidney 1:31.30
73. Makayla Carr Sidney 1:31.54
74. Abby Carsner Fairborn 1:31.57
75. Kayla Vest Fairborn 1:32.09
76. Lily Heffelfinger Sidney 1:32.11
77. Jenna Allen Sidney 1:33.10
78. Abbie Ragan Sidney 1:33.46
79. Tori Kimmel Greenville 1:36.25
80. Kary Tollefson Greenville 1:39.44
81. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton 1:40.07
82. Trinity Minge West Carrollton 1:40.62
83. Kol Garber Greenville 1:44.38
84. Brooke Fogt Sidney 1:48.92
85. Logan Tucker Piqua 1:49.13
86. Kennedy Kirby West Carrollton 1:52.07
87. Kaori Takaesu Greenville 2:08.25
88. Jourdn Reece Butler 2:24.91
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abigail Haas Tippecanoe 5:45.37
2. Gwynne Rohde Butler 5:45.98
3. Simone King Tippecanoe 6:01.78
4. Maddie Towle West Carrollton 6:07.97
5. Logan Frasure Sidney 6:08.01
6. Addison Payne Sidney 6:19.59
7. Ally Kyle Troy 6:23.27
8. Lily Hemm Troy 6:26.14
9. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 6:42.46
10. Brooklyn Baker Butler 6:42.80
11. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 6:48.14
12. Mya Williamson Butler 6:51.53
13. Sofia Valdespino Butler 7:00.95
14. Eleanor Towe Butler 7:09.65
15. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 7:14.55
16. Sarah Castaneda Troy 7:40.11
17. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 8:02.65
18. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 8:17.72
19. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 8:19.86
20. Makayla Carr Sidney 8:45.59
21. Jenna Allen Sidney 9:06.45
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tippecanoe 1:48.53  
2. Sidney 1:53.44  
3. Xenia 2:03.91  
4. Fairborn 2:04.66  
5. Greenville 2:07.99  
6. West Carrollton 2:12.18  
7. Piqua 2:30.61  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:04.56
2. Averie Jacquemin Tippecanoe 1:06.81
3. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:07.84
4. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:09.32
5. Megan Bonifas Butler 1:10.48
6. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 1:12.08
7. Lydia Brewer Sidney 1:12.94
8. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:14.18
9. Caylie Scarberry Fairborn 1:14.84
10. Sydney Aller Butler 1:15.07
11. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:15.31
12. Ally Kyle Troy 1:15.90
13. Jenna Hughes Greenville 1:16.14
14. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 1:16.44
15. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:17.68
16. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 1:19.46
17. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:20.15
18. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:21.40
19. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 1:21.77
20. Mya Williamson Butler 1:22.30
21. Cassidy Poland Troy 1:22.78
22. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:23.47
23. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:24.02
24. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe 1:24.49
25. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe 1:24.74
26. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:25.59
27. Sarah Pascale Troy 1:26.27
28. Darby Nolen Xenia 1:26.37
29. Sarah Castaneda Troy 1:26.87
30. Anastasia Kirchner Butler 1:26.98
31. Claudia Wang Greenville 1:27.79
32. Emma Cole Xenia 1:27.84
33. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:28.22
33. Delaney Wilson Sidney 1:28.22
35. Megan Robinson Troy 1:28.27
36. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:31.62
37. Isabel Wickline Xenia 1:32.92
38. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 1:33.08
39. Cameron Raper Fairborn 1:38.51
40. Elizabeth Allenbaugh Sidney 1:38.65
41. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:43.73
42. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:44.27
43. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:44.56
44. Desiree Banfill Greenville 1:45.04
45. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:46.66
46. Emma Kenett Troy 1:47.06
47. Ellie Cain Troy 1:50.18
48. Briana Landers Piqua 1:50.82
49. Logan Tucker Piqua 1:51.76
50. Kinzie Leal Piqua 1:52.82
51. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:53.53
52. Olivia Stumpff Piqua 1:54.05
53. Tori Kimmel Greenville 1:59.76
54. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 2:03.81
55. Kol Garber Greenville 2:05.11
56. Isa Ramos Tippecanoe 2:05.27
57. Pearl Singleton Butler 2:08.58
58. Kary Tollefson Greenville 2:13.14
59. Ashton Tilton West Carrollton 2:14.07
60. Kat Kinman Fairborn 2:18.04
61. Kaori Takaesu Greenville 2:21.48
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:12.72
2. Colleen Cox Piqua 1:13.67
3. Kathryn Oen Tippecanoe 1:14.08
4. Naomi Maggard Tippecanoe 1:14.40
5. Alex Voisard Tippecanoe 1:16.90
6. Grace Smith Xenia 1:17.74
7. Katie Bonifas Butler 1:19.62
8. Lillyen Watkins Sidney 1:21.45
9. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:22.40
10. Calleia Lively Fairborn 1:22.81
11. Sofia Valdespino Butler 1:23.85
12. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 1:25.58
13. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 1:25.76
14. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:25.83
15. Lauren Pham Xenia 1:25.93
16. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe 1:26.24
17. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 1:26.34
18. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:26.35
19. Libby Krebs Tippecanoe 1:27.07
20. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:28.58
21. Alex Foster Tippecanoe 1:29.24
21. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:29.24
23. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:29.41
24. Tori Wolf Fairborn 1:29.89
25. Aila Dunkle Tippecanoe 1:30.58
26. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:30.82
27. Emma Cole Xenia 1:31.18
28. Faith Hall Troy 1:33.94
29. Grace Croskey Butler 1:34.86
30. Sarah Castaneda Troy 1:35.62
31. Hazel Dye Xenia 1:36.18
32. Ella Whalen Fairborn 1:36.30
33. Rebecca Retherford West Carrollton 1:36.43
34. Sky Asbury Tippecanoe 1:36.58
35. Cady Rhea Troy 1:36.94
36. Shelby Hept Tippecanoe 1:37.14
37. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:37.78
38. Karla Vogelsang Sidney 1:39.15
39. Kaitlin Buechter Troy 1:39.55
40. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:39.68
41. Jaiden Washington Butler 1:41.76
42. Karleigh Godfrey Xenia 1:43.22
43. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:43.90
44. Grace Blakley West Carrollton 1:45.63
45. Lovisa Wormbs Sidney 1:49.82
46. Katy Leonard Sidney 1:51.51
47. Rachel Herrfurth West Carrollton 1:55.62
48. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:59.50
49. Madisyn Durbin Fairborn 2:01.01
50. Mia Fogt Sidney 2:06.93
51. Logan Tucker Piqua 2:25.12
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tippecanoe 4:09.58  
2. Sidney 4:13.47  
3. Troy 4:41.40  
4. Greenville 6:24.28